ŠIMONÍK David
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Bílovec - Šumperk 1:0 (1:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
Hlubina - Řepiště 2:1 (1:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Slovácko B - Rosice 2:2 (0:0) 14.10. 10:15 -
Frýdek-Místek - Rosice 1:1 (1:1) 16.09. 15:30 -
Nové Sady - Nový Jičín 5:1 (3:1) 02.09. 17:00 -
Ostrava B - Slovácko B 1:0 (0:0) 20.08. 10:15 -
Vsetín - Kostelec 1:0 (1:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
Strání B - Babice 4:1 (1:0) 17.06. 14:30 -
Všechovice - Přerov 3:2 (1:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Rosice - Nové Město 1:0 (0:0) 20.05. 10:15 -
Frýdek-Místek - Ostrava B 0:3 (0:1) 29.04. 16:00 -
Bzenec - Přerov 0:4 (0:1) 19.04. 17:00 -
Uničov - Nové Město 1:0 (0:0) 26.03. 10:15 -
Hodonín - Frýdek-Místek 1:1 (0:0) 15.10. 14:30 -
Bílovec - Polanka 2:1 (1:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Opava B - Karviná B 1:2 (1:1) 01.10. 10:15 -
Frýdlant - Hlučín 1:3 (1:2) 17.09. 15:30 -
Znojmo - Vítkovice 0:0 (0:0) 20.08. 10:15 -
Start - Speřice 3:1 (1:1) 12.08. 18:00 -
Karviná B - Polanka 3:1 (2:0) 05.06. 10:15 -
Vítkovice - Rýmařov 1:4 (1:1) 07.05. 16:30 -
Přerov - Všechovice 5:1 (2:0) 04.05. 17:30 -
Hranice - Strání 2:0 (1:0) 30.04. 16:30 -
Nový Jičín - Vítkovice 0:2 (0:1) 16.04. 16:00 -
Hodonín - Tasovice 1:0 (0:0) 09.04. 10:15 -
Vsetín - Kozlovice 2:4 (0:3) 23.10. 14:00 -
Ždírec - Bystřice 1:2 (0:2) 03.10. 15:00 -
Žďár - Polná 6:0 (4:0) 04.09. 16:00 -
Nový Jičín - Karviná B 1:0 (1:0) 21.08. 10:15 -
Tasovice - Polná 6:0 (5:0) 08.08. 17:00 -
Strání - Brumov 2:0 (1:0) 04.10. 15:00 -
Bohumín - Polanka 1:0 (1:0) 13.09. 16:00 -
Karviná B - Frenštát 2:2 (1:1) 23.08. 10:15 -
Rýmařov - Opava B 2:2 (1:2) 12.10. 15:00 -
Přerov - Bzenec 0:1 (0:0) 28.09. 15:30 -
Žďár - Lanžhot 0:5 (0:3) 07.09. 16:00 -
Val. Meziříčí - MFK Bruntál 4:0 (3:0) 17.08. 16:00 -
Bzenec - Rosice 0:0 (0:0) 11.05. 17:00 -
Šumperk - Dětmarovice 0:0 (0:0) 08.05. 16:30 -
Nové Sady - Bystrc 1:3 (1:0) 20.04. 16:00 -
Heřmanice - Přerov 2:0 (1:0) 30.03. 15:00 -
St. Říše - Ždírec 3:0 (1:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Ždírec - Nové Sady 4:1 (1:0) 23.09. 15:30 -
Havířov - Nový Jičín 0:6 (0:3) 02.09. 10:15 -
1. HFK - Ústí 3:1 (2:1) 25.08. 10:00 -
Strání - Rosice 0:1 (0:0) 05.08. 17:00 -
Hranice - Šternberk 0:2 (0:1) 19.05. 17:00 -
Břeclav - Havl. Brod 6:1 (2:0) 05.05. 16:30 -
Ústí - Petrovice 1:0 (1:0) 18.04. 17:00 -
Nový Jičín - Hranice 3:0 (1:1) 24.03. 15:00