VIDLIČKA Daniel
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Fulnek - Brušperk zrušen -
Český Těšín - P. Polom 0:1 (0:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Tísek - Lískovec zrušen -
Starý Jičín - Vlčovice 5:0 (2:0) 22.08. 16:30 -
Velké Hoštice - Jindřichov 0:3 (0:0) 15.08. 10:00 -
Břidličná - Dolní Datyně 3:1 (1:1) 14.08. 11:00 -
Petrovice B - Mosty 2:0 (0:0) 04.10. 15:30 -
Jistebník - Jablunkov 5:0 (1:0) 13.09. 16:00 -
Hlubina - Petřvald n. M. 0:3 (0:1) 29.08. 17:00 -
Krnov - Kobeřice 1:0 (1:0) 23.08. 17:00 -
MFK Bruntál B - Žimrovice 4:3 (2:1) 03.11. 14:00 -
Mořkov - Fryčovice 2:2 (1:1) 27.10. 14:00 -
Rýmařov B - Velké Hoštice 1:3 (0:1) 13.10. 15:00 -
Šenov - Krnov zrušen -
Zlatníky - Budišov 0:4 (0:2) 29.09. 10:00 -
Bílovec - Český Těšín 2:0 (0:0) 18.09. 16:45 -
Dolní Datyně - Fulnek 0:2 (0:0) 14.09. 16:00 -
Jakubčovice - Malé Hoštice 2:2 (2:1) 07.09. 16:00 -
Darkovice - Krásné Pole 1:3 (1:1) 24.08. 17:00 -
Inter. Petrovice - Mosty 2:0 (2:0) 18.08. 17:00 -
Břidličná - P. Polom 2:0 (2:0) 03.08. 17:00 -
Záblatí - Václavovice 5:1 (2:0) 08.06. 17:00 -
Petrovice - Frenštát 2:1 (2:1) 25.05. 17:00 -
Stonava - Bystřice 2:1 (0:0) 18.05. 17:00 -
Háj - Český Těšín 5:1 (3:0) 04.05. 16:30 -
Chlebičov - Bolatice 0:0 (0:0) 27.04. 14:00 -
MFK Bruntál B - Chomýž 4:2 (2:1) 14.04. 16:00 -
Český Těšín - Bílovec 2:2 (1:1) 06.04. 15:30 -
Chuchelná - Krásné Pole 2:2 (1:2) 24.03. 15:00 -
Šenov - Čeladná 2:3 (1:0) 27.10. 14:00 -
Petrovice - Krnov 6:0 (2:0) 06.10. 15:00 -
Starý Jičín - Spálov 1:0 (1:0) 30.09. 15:30 -
Dobrá - Bystřice 1:2 (0:1) 15.09. 16:00 -
Frenštát - Polanka 1:0 (0:0) 02.09. 16:30 -
Stará Bělá - P. Polom 1:2 (1:2) 18.08. 17:00 -
Český Těšín - Polanka 5:0 (2:0) 16.06. 17:00 -
Kobeřice - Slavkov 4:0 (3:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Vratimov - P. Polom 1:1 (1:0) 19.05. 17:00 -
Mokré Lazce - Bolatice 0:4 (0:1) 13.05. 10:00 -
Šenov - Krnov 4:0 (3:0) 28.04. 16:30 -
Stará Bělá - Háj 0:1 (0:0) 25.04. 17:00 -
Polanka - Čeladná 1:5 (0:2) 08.04. 15:30 -
P. Polom - Čeladná 0:0 (0:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Kozmice - Vřesina 2:3 (1:2) 29.10. 14:00 -
Vratimov - Bílovec 0:0 (0:0) 21.10. 14:00 -
B.Albrechtice - Jablunkov 2:0 (2:0) 01.10. 15:30 -
Český Těšín - Stará Bělá 1:1 (1:1) 23.09. 15:00 -
Spálov - Fulnek 0:5 (0:0) 17.09. 16:00 -
Vratimov - Dětmarovice 2:1 (2:1) 09.09. 16:00 -
Krnov - Orlová 1:1 (1:1) 27.08. 17:00