MACHÁČ Jiří
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Brumov B - Poličná 2:1 (1:1) 03.11. 10:00 -
Skaštice - Nevšová 5:1 (2:1) 03.11. 14:30 -
Nevšová - Holešov 2:1 (2:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Nivnice - Nedachlebice 5:0 (2:0) 21.10. 15:00 -
Brumov - VKK 3:0 (1:0) 13.10. 10:00 -
Holešov - Juřinka 4:0 (1:0) 22.09. 15:30 -
Zlínsko B - Bojkovice 1:2p. (0:1) 09.09. 10:15 -
Val.Klobouky - Kelč 2:1 (1:1) 02.09. 16:30 -
Juřinka - Luhačovice 1:2 (0:0) 18.08. 17:00 -
Nedašov - Val. Meziříčí B 3:2p. (0:2) 12.08. 17:00 -
Lidečko - Lhota u Vs. 2:3p. (1:2) 20.05. 16:30 -
Hluk - Bystřice 7:0 (3:0) 13.05. 16:30 -
Prostř.Bečva - Halenkov 2:1 (0:1) 01.05. 16:30 -
Ratiboř - Val.Polanka 2:0 (1:0) 29.04. 16:30 -
Žalkovice - Jaroslavice 3:0 (0:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Rožnov - VKK 2:1 (0:1) 14.04. 16:00 -
Štítná - Luhačovice 1:0 (0:0) 01.04. 15:30 -
Podlesí - Nedašov 1:4 (0:4) 12.11. 13:30 -
Štítná - Morkovice 2:1 (0:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Val. Meziříčí B - Podlesí 2:3p. (1:1) 15.10. 14:00 -
Zubří - Val.Klobouky zrušen -
Nedašov - Kelč 3:1 (2:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Baťov - Rožnov 0:1p. (0:0) 27.09. 18:30 -
Boršice - Hluk 0:1 (0:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
Nevšová - Val.Příkazy 3:1 (1:1) 20.08. 16:30 -
Malenovice - Nivnice 2:4 (1:1) 11.06. 17:30 -
Štítná - Chropyně 5:0 (4:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Tlumačov - Nevšová 1:3 (0:2) 28.05. 17:00 -
Boršice - Vigantice 1:2 (0:0) 21.05. 16:30 -
Strání - Kelč 2:1p. (1:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
Chropyně - Boršice 4:1 (1:0) 30.04. 16:30 -
Nedašov - Zubří 5:1 (3:1) 23.04. 16:00 -
Provodov - Bystřice 3:1 (3:1) 01.04. 15:30 -
Štítná - Boršice 1:0 (0:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Strání - Baťov 3:0 (1:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Fryšták - Luhačovice 1:5 (0:3) 16.10. 15:00 -
Boršice - Kelč 1:0 (1:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Nevšová - Tečovice 4:0 (2:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Luhačovice - Baťov 2:0 (2:0) 18.09. 13:30 -
Nedachlebice - Újezdec 1:3 (1:1) 11.09. 16:00 -
Malenovice - Vlčnov 0:2 (0:0) 04.09. 16:00 -
Luhačovice - Bystřice 3:1 (1:0) 21.08. 10:15 -
Hor.Lideč - Vlachovice 4:3p. (1:1) 18.06. 17:30 -
Holešov - Boršice 3:2p. (1:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Napajedla - Fryšták 1:0p. (0:0) 21.05. 16:30 -
Rožnov - Štítná 0:1 (0:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
Vlčnov - Strání 2:0 (0:0) 17.04. 16:00 -
Luhačovice - Slušovice 1:0p. (0:0) 02.04. 13:00