KOBLÍŽEK Miroslav
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Start B - Obřany 6:1 (3:1) 17.06. 17:30 -
Bílovice - Chrlice 2:0 (1:0) 10.06. 16:30 -
Adamov - Vysočany 3:8 (1:4) 04.06. 17:30 -
Soběšice B - ČAFC 0:3 (0:3) 28.05. 17:00 -
Chrlice - Start B 5:0 (2:0) 20.05. 11:30 -
Lipovec - Bořitov 4:4 (2:2) 14.05. 17:00 -
Obřany - Slovan B 2:3 (1:1) 13.05. 12:30 -
Řícmanice - Soběšice B 2:1 (1:1) 09.05. 17:30 -
Chrlice - Tuřany B 1:0 (1:0) 30.04. 16:00 -
Blažovice - Ořechov 0:2 (0:1) 23.04. 16:00 -
Těšany - Moutnice 4:2 (2:1) 09.04. 15:30 -
Chrlice - Řečkovice 2:2 (1:2) 02.04. 15:30 -
Řečkovice - Tuřany B 3:0 (1:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Řečkovice B - MCV 1:5 (1:2) 30.10. 14:00 -
MCV - Řečkovice B 3:0 (0:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Slatina B - MCV 2:0 (1:0) 16.10. 15:00 -
Líšeň C - Start B 9:1 (5:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Bílovice - Slovan B 1:0 (1:0) 08.10. 14:00 -
Tuřany B - Start B 0:1 (0:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Jundrov - Řícmanice 0:3 (0:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Slovan B - Start B 9:4 (6:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Jundrov - Líšeň C 0:0 (0:0) 14.09. 17:00 -
S.Lískovec - Obřany B 8:2 (2:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Líšeň C - Medlánky B 4:2 (3:1) 25.08. 18:30 -
Slovan B - Jundrov 0:1 (0:0) 21.08. 16:30 -
Řícmanice - Soběšice B 7:2 (3:1) 12.06. 16:00 -
Slovan B - ČAFC 3:4 (1:2) 07.06. 17:00 -
Medlánky B - Lokomotiva 1:5 (0:1) 28.05. 16:30 -
Bystrc B - Svratka C 2:0 (2:0) 21.05. 13:30 -
Bosonohy B - Obřany B 7:1 (3:1) 15.05. 17:00 -
MS Brno B - Bosonohy B 2:1 (2:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
Řícmanice - ČAFC 1:2 (1:0) 01.05. 16:00 -
MS Brno B - Lokomotiva B 5:0 (3:0) 24.04. 16:00 -
MS Brno B - MCV 7:3 (1:2) 10.04. 15:30 -
MS Brno B - Žebětín B 1:1 (1:1) 03.04. 15:30 -
Žebětín B - MCV 5:1 (2:0) 27.03. 15:00 -
Bosonohy B - Slatina B 2:0 (1:0) 07.11. 14:00 -
ČAFC - Lokomotiva 1:5 (0:4) 06.11. 14:00 -
Medlánky B - Start B 1:1 (1:1) 31.10. 14:30 -
Líšeň C - ČAFC 5:0 (1:0) 24.10. 18:00 -
Chrlice - Medlánky B 2:0 (1:0) 24.10. 14:30 -
MS Brno B - Kohoutovice B 1:0 (0:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Bílovice - Bosonohy B 6:0 (4:0) 28.09. 15:30 -
Jundrov B - Slatina B 4:2 (1:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Jundrov - Řečkovice 3:5 (1:3) 25.09. 12:30 -
Bosonohy B - Lokomotiva B 1:1 (1:1) 22.09. 17:00 -
Řečkovice - ČAFC 1:2 (0:1) 19.09. 16:00 -
Lokomotiva B - MS Brno B 3:0 (3:0) 05.09. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva - S.Lískovec 3:2 (2:0) 31.08. 17:30 -
Řečkovice - Start B 0:1 (0:1) 28.08. 17:00