FALTÝNEK Martin
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Obrataň - Žirov 2:0 (0:0) 11.10. 15:00 -
Senožaty - Maraton B 0:12 (0:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
Mar - Jiřice 5:1 (0:0) 04.10. 15:00 -
Hořepník - AFC C 1:1 (1:1) 03.10. 15:00 -
Černovice B - Košetice B 1:2 (0:0) 27.09. 15:30 -
Telč B - Cejle 2:2 (1:1) 20.09. 15:30 -
Žirov - Speřice B 2:10 (0:7) 19.09. 15:00 -
Třešť C - Mnich 5:6 (2:5) 13.09. 16:00 -
Plačkov - Košetice B 5:1 (3:0) 12.09. 16:00 -
Častrov - Č. Řečice B 3:3 (2:1) 06.09. 16:00 -
Pacov B - Obrataň 3:3 (1:1) 05.09. 16:00 -
Lukavec - Žirovnice B 4:1 (2:0) 30.08. 15:00 -
Vyskytná - Rohozná 3:2 (1:1) 29.08. 16:30 -
Petrovice - Č. Řečice B 2:4 (0:0) 23.08. 16:30 -
Smrčná - Batelov B 2:1 (0:0) 23.08. 14:00 -
Košetice B - Čejov 3:1 (2:1) 22.08. 16:30 -
Černovice - Žirovnice B 5:1 (0:0) 08.08. 16:00 -
Jiřice - Černovice 2:2 (0:0) 02.11. 14:00 -
Božejov - Budíkov 0:3 (0:0) 27.10. 14:30 -
Žirovnice B - Plačkov 6:1 (0:0) 26.10. 14:30 -
Častrov - Rohozná 0:1 (0:0) 20.10. 14:30 -
Černovice - Kamenice B 4:0 (0:0) 13.10. 15:00 -
Horní Ves - N. Cerekev 1:3 (0:0) 12.10. 15:00 -
Č. Řečice B - Senožaty 4:2 (0:0) 06.10. 10:00 -
Žirov - N. Cerekev 1:1 (0:0) 29.09. 15:00 -
Vyskytná - Petrovice 7:2 (0:0) 28.09. 15:30 -
Pacov B - Černovice 2:2 (0:0) 22.09. 15:30 -
Hořepník - Černovice B 7:1 (0:0) 14.09. 15:00 -
AFC C - Černovice B 4:3 (0:0) 27.10. 14:30 -
Pacov B - Čejov 11:1 (0:0) 26.10. 15:45 -
Budíkov - Černovice B 3:0 (0:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Rantířov B - Věžnice 5:0 (0:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
Horní Ves - N. Rychnov B 1:4 (0:0) 06.10. 15:00 -
Č. Řečice - Žirovnice B 5:0 (0:0) 30.09. 15:00 -
Žirov - Božejov 6:2 (0:0) 29.09. 15:00 -
Č. Hrádek - Puklice B 4:4 (0:0) 23.09. 15:00 -
Senožaty - Žirov 1:2 (0:0) 22.09. 15:30 -
Černovice - H. Cerekev 2:4 (0:0) 16.09. 15:30 -
Třešť C - Rohozná 8:0 (0:0) 09.09. 16:00 -
H. Cerekev - Kamenice B 0:1 (0:0) 08.09. 16:00 -
Jiřice B - Petrovice 3:4 (0:0) 08.09. 13:00 -
Jiřice - H. Cerekev 5:1 (0:0) 02.09. 16:00 -
Obrataň - Mar 1:9 (0:0) 01.09. 15:00 -
Lukavec - Ústrašín 4:0 (0:0) 26.08. 15:00 -
Pacov B - Žirovnice B 2:2 (0:0) 18.08. 16:30 -
Speřice B - Černovice 2:0 (0:0) 11.08. 14:00 -
Častrov - Mnich 2:1 (0:0) 16.06. 16:00 -
Kamenice B - Jiřice 2:4 (0:0) 16.06. 12:30 -
Budíkov - Počátky 6:1 (0:0) 10.06. 15:00 -
Třešť C - Jiřice B 3:3 (0:0) 09.06. 16:30