ŠOUSTAR Jaroslav
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
V. Losenice - Bory B 5:3 (2:3) 24.09. 15:30 -
Ujčov - Březí 2:4 (1:2) 17.09. 15:30 -
Měřín B - D. Rožínka 3:2 (1:2) 09.09. 16:00 -
Vír - Os. Bitýška 1:3 (1:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Měřín B - Vír 1:2 (1:0) 26.08. 16:30 -
Hamry - Křižanov B 5:3 (2:1) 20.08. 16:30 -
Vel. Meziříčí C - Bystřice B 3:5 (1:2) 12.08. 13:00 -
Radostín - Doubravník 2:4 (2:2) 06.05. 16:30 -
Polnička B - Os. Bitýška B 4:3 (2:2) 29.04. 16:00 -
Březí - Měřín B 2:4 (1:2) 23.04. 16:00 -
V. Losenice - Vel. Meziříčí C 4:10 (1:4) 09.04. 15:30 -
Hamry B - Radostín B 0:2 (0:1) 01.04. 15:30 -
Počítky B - Vel. Meziříčí C 1:7 (1:2) 25.03. 15:00 -
Hamry B - Rudolec 2:2 (0:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Rozsochy - Doubravník 2:0 (0:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Oslavice - Tasov 11:0 (4:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
Os. Bitýška - Štěpánov zrušen -
Bystřice B - Nová Ves B 3:3 (1:1) 06.08. 16:30 -
Radostín - Bystřice B 2:4 (1:1) 23.04. 16:00 -
Bory - Vír 5:0 (4:0) 09.04. 13:30 -
Jimramov - Bohdalec 4:0 (2:0) 20.03. 15:00 -
Pohledec - Hamry B 0:3 (0:1) 03.10. 15:00 -
Křižanov - Doubravník 3:0 (2:0) 25.09. 13:00 -
Os. Bitýška - D. Rožínka 3:1 (2:0) 12.09. 15:00 -
Vlachovice - Polnička B 1:7 (0:4) 04.09. 16:00 -
Vír - Bory 0:7 (0:4) 22.08. 16:30 -
Jimramov - Ujčov 0:7 (0:3) 15.08. 16:30 -
Radostín - Nová Ves B 1:3 (1:2) 07.08. 16:30 -
Os. Bitýška B - Tasov 3:0 (2:0) 11.10. 14:30 -
Radostín - Bobrová 1:5 (1:3) 03.10. 15:00 -
Křižanov - Jívoví 6:2 (2:1) 26.09. 13:30 -
Počítky B - Pohledec 5:2 (2:2) 22.08. 16:30 -
V. Losenice - Počítky B 1:2 (0:0) 16.08. 16:30 -
Křižanov - Křoví 5:1 (2:0) 09.08. 16:30 -
Hamry B - Polnička 1:1 (0:0) 31.03. 15:00 -
Křižanov - Bory 1:1 (1:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Rozsochy - Křoví 4:0 (1:0) 19.08. 16:30 -
Ujčov - Hamry 0:4 (0:3) 12.08. 16:30 -
D. Rožínka - Křoví 5:4 (3:3) 16.06. 16:30 -
Věchnov - Polnička 1:0 (0:0) 10.06. 16:30 -
Bystřice B - Os. Bitýška 6:2 (3:0) 03.06. 16:30 -
Hamry - Jívoví 6:1 (1:0) 02.06. 16:30 -
Bory - Hamry 2:5 (1:3) 27.05. 16:30 -
Křižanov - Os. Bitýška 4:1 (1:1) 26.05. 13:30 -
D. Rožínka - Křižanov 4:1 (1:0) 20.05. 16:30 -
Křoví - Rozsochy 5:3 (2:1) 13.05. 16:30 -
Křižanov B - Jívoví B 10:1 (4:0) 12.05. 16:30 -
Vlachovice - Rozsochy B 2:1 (1:0) 05.05. 16:30 -
Počítky - Hamry 5:2 (2:0) 01.05. 16:30 -
Radostín - Svratka 1:0 (1:0) 29.04. 16:00