ZÍMA Igor
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Žeravice - Nová Lhota 1:4 (0:2) 29.10. 14:00 -
Moravany - Vacenovice B 1:4 (1:2) 28.10. 14:00 -
FK Suchov - Velká n. Vel. B 1:1 (0:1) 22.10. 15:00 -
Hovorany - Žarošice 1:0 (0:0) 21.10. 15:00 -
Hr. Vrbka - Žeravice 2:0 (1:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Lovčice - Čejkovice 13:1 (8:1) 14.10. 15:00 -
Nová Lhota - Velká n. Vel. B 3:2 (2:2) 08.10. 15:30 -
Velká n. Vel. B - Žeravice 3:3 (1:0) 01.10. 10:00 -
Vnorovy B - Nová Lhota 7:1 (3:1) 30.09. 15:30 -
Žeravice - Vnorovy B 2:1 (1:0) 24.09. 16:00 -
D. Bojanovice - Mikulčice B 4:0 (4:0) 17.09. 16:00 -
Nová Lhota - Tv. Lhota 1:3 (1:1) 10.09. 16:30 -
Kostelec - Vřesovice 2:2 (1:1) 09.09. 16:30 -
Bohuslavice - Mikulčice B 4:0 (2:0) 03.09. 16:30 -
Hr. Vrbka - Tv. Lhota 1:0 (0:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Bukovany - St. Poddvorov 5:0 (3:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Čejč - Kyjov B 1:4 (1:2) 10.06. 17:30 -
Archlebov - Ždánice B 4:3 (3:2) 09.06. 18:00 -
Kněždub - Vnorovy B 1:0 (1:0) 04.06. 16:30 -
Kostelec - Lužice 1:1 (1:1) 02.06. 18:00 -
Věteřov - Lovčice 1:2 (1:2) 28.05. 17:30 -
Bohuslavice - Nenkovice B 1:6 (0:2) 21.05. 17:30 -
Vřesovice - Žádovice 1:5 (0:2) 20.05. 17:30 -
Petrov - D. Bojanovice 2:1 (1:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Čejč - Lovčice 5:0 (4:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Ždánice B - Nenkovice B 3:10 (2:4) 06.05. 16:30 -
Těmice - Kněždub 1:2 (1:2) 30.04. 16:30 -
Hroznová Lhota B - Lipov 3:1 (1:0) 29.04. 16:30 -
Hr. Vrbka - Domanín 7:2 (0:2) 16.04. 16:30 -
Lipov - Blatnice 0:4 (0:3) 09.04. 16:00 -
Kostelec - Žádovice 0:4 (0:1) 02.04. 16:00 -
Hovorany - Bukovany 2:3 (1:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Lipov - Dambořice 1:4 (0:1) 30.10. 14:00 -
Žádovice - Milotice B 2:1 (2:0) 29.10. 14:00 -
Vlkoš B - Lužice 1:4 (1:0) 23.10. 15:00 -
Domanín - Velká n. Vel. B 3:0 (2:0) 16.10. 15:00 -
Lovčice - Věteřov 1:3 (0:2) 15.10. 15:00 -
Kostelec - Milotice B 0:0 (0:0) 09.10. 15:30 -
Kněždub - Nová Lhota 7:0 (6:0) 02.10. 15:30 -
Lovčice - Čejč 4:0 (1:0) 25.09. 16:00 -
Čejč - Žarošice 1:2 (1:1) 18.09. 16:00 -
Čejkovice - Sobůlky 1:3 (1:0) 11.09. 16:30 -
Mor. Písek - Domanín 1:3 (0:2) 10.09. 16:30 -
Moravany - Milotice B 5:2 (1:1) 04.09. 16:30 -
Bzenec B - Domanín 5:0 (3:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Žádovice - Moravany 4:2 (0:2) 11.06. 16:30 -
Lipov - Petrov 1:1 (1:0) 10.06. 18:00 -
Ždánice B - Lovčice 1:7 (1:4) 04.06. 16:30 -
Dubňany B - Hodonín 3:1 (1:1) 03.06. 17:30 -
Mikulčice B - Lužice 1:2 (0:1) 29.05. 17:00