FUTERKO Martin
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
P. Polom - Brušperk 1:2 (0:0) 22.09. 16:00 -
Dobrá - Lučina 0:0 (0:0) 07.09. 16:00 -
Brušperk - Stará Bělá 2:5 (1:2) 01.06. 17:00 -
Štěpánkovice - Fulnek 0:2 (0:1) 26.05. 17:00 -
Hradec - Zlatníky 2:2 (1:2) 18.05. 17:00 -
B.Albrechtice - Dobrá 3:0 (1:0) 12.05. 16:30 -
Šenov - Frenštát 3:4 (2:2) 27.04. 16:30 -
Kylešovice - Žimrovice 1:2 (1:1) 13.04. 13:00 -
Řepiště - Šilheřovice 2:1 (1:1) 06.04. 15:30 -
Háj - Brušperk 1:2 (1:1) 16.03. 15:00 -
Bílovec - Polanka 3:0 (3:0) 20.10. 14:00 -
Krnov - Stará Bělá 5:3 (2:1) 30.09. 15:30 -
Petrovice - Český Těšín 1:2 (1:1) 08.09. 16:00 -
Frenštát - Dolní Datyně 3:1 (1:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
Hlubina - Háj 4:2 (2:0) 11.08. 17:00 -
Bílovec - Vratimov 1:0 (1:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Strahovice - Píšť 0:2 (0:1) 13.05. 16:30 -
Vratimov - Stará Bělá 1:2 (0:1) 05.05. 16:30 -
P. Polom - MFK Bruntál 0:3 (0:1) 15.04. 16:00 -
Krnov - MFK Bruntál 1:1 (0:0) 18.03. 15:00 -
MFK Bruntál - Bílovec 3:2 (1:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Stará Bělá - Heřmanice 2:3 (1:2) 21.10. 14:00 -
Čeladná - Orlová 2:0 (2:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Háj - Dětmarovice 2:1 (0:1) 11.10. 15:30 -
Šenov - Bílovec 2:3 (0:2) 02.09. 16:30 -
Vratimov - Břidličná 0:3 (0:1) 26.08. 17:00 -
Petrovice B - SK Horní Suchá 2:0 (1:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Šenov - MFK Bruntál 3:0 (1:0) 17.06. 17:00 -
Bílovec - Český Těšín 0:0 (0:0) 07.06. 17:30 -
Kozlovice - Jistebník 1:4 (1:3) 28.05. 17:00 -
Vendryně - Bílovec 2:2 (1:1) 13.05. 16:30 -
Jablunkov - Tošanovice 5:2 (3:0) 08.05. 16:30 -
Stará Bělá - Jakubčovice 6:1 (1:1) 22.04. 16:00 -
Petrovice B - Smilovice 2:0 (0:0) 02.04. 15:30 -
Dětmarovice - Háj 1:1 (1:0) 18.03. 15:00 -
Háj - Šenov 3:0 (2:0) 12.11. 13:30 -
Český Těšín - Heřmanice 0:0 (0:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Jablunkov - Lučina 4:1 (1:0) 30.10. 14:00 -
Věřňovice - Hnojník 2:0 (0:0) 02.10. 15:30 -
Český Těšín - Orlová 3:0 (0:0) 17.09. 16:00 -
Petřvald n. M. - Brušperk 1:2 (1:1) 11.09. 16:00 -
Vendryně - Bohumín 5:3 (2:1) 14.08. 17:00 -
St. Město F-M - Libhošť 3:1 (2:1) 13.08. 17:00 -
Markvartovice - Háj 2:0 (0:0) 12.06. 17:00 -
Frenštát - P. Polom 1:1 (1:0) 22.05. 17:00 -
Hrabová - Bystřice 2:3 (1:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Hať - Velká Polom 0:0 (0:0) 01.05. 16:30 -
Kozlovice - Kopřivnice 3:1 (3:1) 20.04. 17:00 -
Bohumín - Frenštát 4:1 (3:0) 17.04. 16:00 -
Polanka - Šenov 1:1 (1:1) 27.03. 15:00