MAYER Petr
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Rýmařov - Šternberk 1:4 (1:1) 06.04. 15:30 -
Karviná B - Frýdlant 2:1 (0:0) 24.03. 10:15 -
St. Říše - Polná 0:4 (0:2) 11.11. 14:00 -
Karviná B - Bohunice 2:1 (1:0) 29.10. 10:15 -
Nové Město - Brno B 2:1 (1:1) 21.10. 14:30 -
Rosice - Hranice 3:0 (1:0) 27.09. 16:30 -
Vel. Bíteš - Ždírec 1:1 (1:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
Nové Sady - Baťov 1:1 (1:0) 19.08. 16:30 -
Zlínsko - Fr. Místek 1:0 (0:0) 11.08. 17:30 -
Blansko - Uh. Brod 5:1 (1:0) 06.05. 16:30 -
Hranice - Frýdlant 1:1 (0:1) 29.04. 17:30 -
Hlubina - MFK Bruntál 3:1 (1:1) 22.04. 16:00 -
Zlín B - Ostrava B 4:3 (2:3) 02.04. 10:30 -
Přerov - Všechovice 3:2 (2:2) 29.10. 14:30 -
Tasovice - Bohunice 1:0 (0:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Šternberk - Baťov 0:0 (0:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Hlubina - Havířov 2:0 (0:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Rýmařov - Karviná B 1:2 (0:2) 20.08. 16:30 -
Tasovice - Žďár 4:0 (3:0) 22.05. 17:00 -
Všechovice - Holešov 2:2 (0:2) 08.05. 16:30 -
Polná - Žďár 2:1 (0:0) 24.04. 16:00 -
Ždírec - AFC 1:1 (0:0) 30.10. 10:30 -
Rýmařov - Havířov 4:0 (1:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
Kozlovice - Šumperk 3:0 (1:0) 19.09. 15:30 -
Polná - St. Říše 1:1 (1:1) 29.08. 16:30 -
Břeclav - Žďár 3:1 (1:0) 14.08. 10:30 -
Val. Meziříčí - Vsetín 2:2 (0:2) 03.10. 15:00 -
Karviná B - MFK Bruntál 5:1 (3:0) 13.09. 10:15 -
Nový Jičín - Dětmarovice 3:4 (2:2) 02.11. 10:15 -
Havl. Brod - Žďár 1:2 (1:1) 12.10. 10:15 -
Start - Tasovice 1:3 (0:1) 21.09. 15:30 -
AFC - Brno B 0:3 (0:0) 25.08. 16:30 -
Tasovice - Ždírec 5:0 (2:0) 14.06. 17:00 -
Žďár - AFC 1:0 (1:0) 12.05. 10:15 -
Kozlovice - Šumperk 1:0 (0:0) 28.04. 16:00 -
Nový Jičín - Ústí 2:1 (0:1) 30.03. 15:00 -
AFC - Havl. Brod 2:0 (0:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Šumperk - Slavičín 0:3 (0:2) 21.10. 15:00 -
Vel. Bíteš - St. Říše 2:3 (2:1) 23.09. 15:30 -
Ždírec - Polná 2:0 (1:0) 26.08. 16:30 -
Žďár - Blansko 2:0 (0:0) 19.05. 17:00 -
Hranice - Vsetín 1:0 (0:0) 05.05. 16:30 -
Nové Město - Strání 1:0 (0:0) 08.04. 15:30 -
Lovčice - Velká n. Vel. 1:1 (1:1) 18.06. 16:30 -
M. Krumlov - Ráječko 3:2 (1:0) 15.06. 17:30 -
FK Znojmo - Ivančice 0:1 (0:0) 04.06. 16:30 -
Ratíškovice - Veselí 0:0 (0:0) 28.05. 16:30 -
Boskovice B - Vísky 5:4 (2:1) 15.05. 19:00 -
Novosedly - Ivančice 1:2 (0:1) 27.04. 17:00 -
Měnín - Zbraslav 0:3 (0:2) 17.04. 16:00