TRNĚNÝ Jan
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Ševětín B - Boršov B 0:1 (0:0) 12.09. 17:00 -
Koloděje - Ševětín B 5:1 (4:0) 04.09. 16:00 -
Vrábče - Včelná 0:6 (0:4) 11.10. 15:00 -
Ševětín B - Zborov 10:0 (5:0) 04.10. 16:00 -
Lipí - H.Stropnice 7:0 (3:0) 27.09. 15:00 -
Chrášťany - Čt.Dvory B 2:2 (1:2) 19.09. 16:30 -
H.Stropnice - Týn B 6:3 (4:0) 05.09. 17:00 -
Chrášťany - Včelná 2:1 (1:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
K.Újezd B - Čt.Dvory B 3:1 (2:0) 23.08. 17:00 -
Vrábče - H.Stropnice 3:3 (2:2) 03.11. 14:00 -
Zborov - Ševětín B 2:1 (1:0) 26.10. 14:30 -
Lišov B - Týn B 3:1 (0:0) 20.10. 15:30 -
Pištín - Zborov 2:2 (0:1) 05.10. 16:00 -
Chrášťany - Mokré 3:5 (2:2) 21.09. 16:30 -
Č.Dub B - Pištín 4:0 (1:0) 15.09. 16:30 -
Sv. Maří - Čkyně B 1:6 (1:1) 29.09. 16:00 -
Sv. Maří - Netolice B 2:2 (2:0) 15.09. 16:30 -
H. Vltavice - Husinec 1:9 (0:2) 11.08. 17:00 -
Volary - Zbytiny 1:2 (1:2) 16.06. 17:00 -
Sv. Maří - Š. Hoštice 1:4 (0:3) 28.10. 14:30 -
Dívčice - Č.Dub B 1:0 (0:0) 28.09. 16:30 -
Sv. Maří - Volary 5:1 (3:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
H. Vltavice - Netolice B 3:5 (2:2) 02.09. 17:00 -
H. Vltavice - Lhenice B 1:1 (0:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Sv. Maří - Zdíkov 0:1 (0:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Zdíkov - Lhenice B 3:0 (1:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Sv. Maří - Volary 6:0 (1:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
H. Vltavice - Dub 1:3 (1:1) 06.05. 17:00 -
Bor. Lada - Volary 3:3 (1:1) 06.05. 15:00 -
Sv. Maří - Lhenice B 2:1 (1:1) 15.04. 17:00 -
Š. Hoštice - Vitějovice 1:2 (1:0) 08.04. 16:30 -
Sv. Maří - Š. Hoštice 2:0 (1:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Zdíkov - Sv. Maří 5:0 (1:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Zbytiny - H. Vltavice 5:0 (1:0) 18.09. 11:00 -
H. Vltavice - Vitějovice 2:4 (1:3) 10.09. 17:00 -
Vitějovice - Š. Hoštice 0:1 (0:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Lhenice B - Dub 5:1 (3:1) 18.06. 10:30 -
Nebahovy - Lhenice B 7:0 (3:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Sv. Maří - Husinec 1:2 (0:2) 04.06. 17:00 -
Nebahovy - Volary 1:1 (1:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Sv. Maří - Nebahovy 3:3 (3:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Sv. Maří - Bor. Lada 11:1 (5:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Bor. Lada - Husinec 0:4 (0:3) 30.04. 15:00 -
Sv. Maří - Zdíkov 1:2 (0:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
H. Vltavice - Sv. Maří 2:1 (0:1) 16.04. 17:00 -
Sv. Maří - Vitějovice 5:4 (2:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Zdíkov - Zbytiny 8:0 (4:0) 07.11. 14:00 -
Zdíkov - Volary B 6:2 (2:1) 31.10. 14:00 -
H. Vltavice - Volary B 6:1 (2:1) 17.10. 15:30