VRBOVSKÝ Luděk
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Hr. Vrbka - Vnorovy B 3:1 (1:0) 21.04. 16:30 -
Vacenovice B - Mikulčice B 2:3 (1:1) 14.04. 16:30 -
Vlkoš - Dambořice 0:2 (0:0) 13.04. 16:30 -
Dambořice - Vracov 6:0 (3:0) 07.04. 16:30 -
D. Bojanovice - Vřesovice 1:2 (0:1) 30.03. 15:30 -
Vlkoš - Vracov 1:3 (1:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
Velká n. Vel. - Dambořice 1:4 (0:3) 17.03. 15:00 -
Židlochovice - Tišnov B 0:6 (0:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Vracov - Hroznová Lhota B 3:0 (2:0) 28.10. 14:00 -
Tv. Lhota - Vnorovy B 1:0 (0:0) 22.10. 15:00 -
Velká n. Vel. B - Těmice 3:1 (1:0) 15.10. 10:00 -
Vřesovice - Mikulčice B 7:2 (4:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Násedlovice - Petrov 7:0 (4:0) 08.10. 15:30 -
Mor. Písek - Těmice 1:1 (1:0) 01.10. 15:30 -
Vracov - Bukovany 1:6 (0:4) 30.09. 15:30 -
Petrov - Dambořice 0:6 (0:3) 17.09. 16:00 -
Archlebov - Čejkovice 4:0 (2:0) 10.09. 16:30 -
Suchov - Nová Lhota 10:3 (7:1) 03.09. 15:30 -
Vnorovy B - Velká n. Vel. B 6:3 (5:0) 02.09. 16:30 -
Dambořice - Kněždub 4:0 (1:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
Suchov - Hr. Vrbka 5:1 (1:1) 20.08. 15:30 -
Milotice B - Kostelec 6:2 (3:1) 19.08. 17:00 -
Milotice B - Dambořice 0:4 (0:2) 15.06. 17:00 -
Hr. Vrbka - KEN Veselí 2:4 (0:2) 09.06. 17:00 -
Petrov - Ježov 1:1 (1:0) 02.06. 17:00 -
Ježov - Milotice B 0:3 (0:1) 26.05. 17:00 -
Domanín - Svatobořice B 6:3 (4:1) 19.05. 17:00 -
Žarošice - D. Bojanovice 1:1 (0:0) 12.05. 17:00 -
Žádovice - Moravany 2:3 (0:0) 28.04. 16:00 -
Vnorovy B - Suchov 4:0 (4:0) 21.04. 16:00 -
Moravany - Kostelec 4:2 (2:2) 07.04. 15:30 -
Milotice B - Ždánice 1:2 (0:0) 31.03. 15:00 -
Hovorany - Milotice B 0:1 (0:0) 21.10. 14:30 -
Lovčice - Sobůlky 0:10 (0:8) 14.10. 15:00 -
Tv. Lhota - Louka 1:2 (0:2) 13.10. 15:00 -
Žarošice - Petrov 3:1 (3:0) 07.10. 10:15 -
D. Bojanovice - Ždánice 0:1 (0:0) 06.10. 15:00 -
Bukovany - Kostelec 7:1 (3:1) 23.09. 15:30 -
Nenkovice - D. Bojanovice 0:4 (0:2) 26.08. 17:00 -
Žeravice - Kostelec 2:1 (0:1) 25.08. 17:00 -
Nenkovice B - Žeravice 2:4 (1:0) 19.08. 17:00 -
Radějov - Velká n. Vel. B 5:2 (4:1) 12.08. 17:00 -
Ježov - Žarošice 2:1 (1:1) 05.08. 17:00 -
Mor. Písek - Velká n. Vel. B 3:1 (1:0) 10.06. 16:30 -
Lovčice - Ždánice B 0:4 (0:3) 09.06. 16:30 -
Vnorovy - Ždánice 2:4 (1:1) 03.06. 16:30 -
Milotice B - Rohatec B 6:1 (1:1) 26.05. 16:30 -
Domanín - Lovčice 6:0 (4:0) 20.05. 16:30 -
Mikulčice - Vnorovy 2:2 (0:0) 13.05. 16:30 -
Nenkovice - Archlebov 3:1 (1:1) 12.05. 16:30