Hamšík Michal
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Veltrusy - Kly 2:3p. (1:1) 10.10. 16:00 -
Vehlovice - Kly 0:3 (0:2) 03.10. 16:00 -
Dol.Beřkovice - Vojkovice 2:0 (1:0) 26.09. 13:30 -
Jeviněves - Vehlovice 0:1 (0:0) 20.09. 16:30 -
H. Beřkovice - Liběchov 2:3p. (1:2) 12.09. 17:00 -
Borek - Tišice 3:2p. (2:2) 30.08. 17:00 -
Vehlovice - Dolany 1:2p. (1:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
Hostín - Kly 2:1 (2:0) 23.08. 17:00 -
H. Beřkovice - Libiš 2:3 (0:2) 16.11. 13:30 -
EMĚ Mělník - Dolany 2:1 (2:1) 16.11. 10:30 -
Vehlovice - Ovčáry 3:1 (1:1) 09.11. 14:00 -
Dol.Beřkovice - Čečelice 1:0 (1:0) 09.11. 11:00 -
Dřínov - Úžice 0:1 (0:0) 02.11. 14:00 -
Tišice - Všestudy 1:2p. (1:0) 20.10. 15:30 -
Liběchov - EMĚ Mělník 0:2 (0:0) 13.10. 10:30 -
Záryby B - Kostelec 2:1 (1:1) 06.10. 16:00 -
Dol.Beřkovice B - Všetaty/Čečelice 3:4p. (2:2) 06.10. 13:30 -
Spomyšl - Nová Ves 0:3 (0:3) 29.09. 16:00 -
Liběchov - Dolany 0:4 (0:1) 29.09. 10:30 -
H. Beřkovice - Borek 0:4 (0:3) 28.09. 16:00 -
EMĚ Mělník - Jeviněves 5:3 (3:1) 08.09. 17:00 -
Nová Ves - Zálezlice 4:8 (1:5) 07.09. 17:00 -
Libiš - Mšeno 4:1 (2:0) 24.08. 17:00 -
Obříství B - Cítov 2:1 (0:1) 18.08. 14:00 -
Vehlovice - Liběchov 3:1 (1:1) 08.06. 17:00 -
Borek - Tišice 1:0p. (0:0) 12.05. 17:00 -
H. Beřkovice - Libiš B 1:2p. (0:0) 11.05. 17:00 -
Liběchov - Ovčáry 3:0 (1:0) 05.05. 10:30 -
PTZ - Obříství 0:6 (0:2) 04.05. 17:00 -
Řepín - Liběchov 0:1 (0:0) 27.04. 17:00 -
Dol.Beřkovice - Kly 1:6 (1:1) 27.04. 14:00 -
Dřísy - Cítov 12:2 (7:1) 07.04. 16:30 -
Sazená - Řepín 1:4 (0:1) 06.04. 16:30 -
Obříství - EMĚ Mělník 2:1 (2:0) 30.03. 15:00 -
Libiš B - Kralupy 4:1 (0:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
Mšeno B - Cítov 1:2p. (1:1) 18.11. 13:30 -
Kly - H. Beřkovice 2:3p. (0:2) 10.11. 10:15 -
Počaply - Všestudy 1:6 (0:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
EMĚ Mělník - Vehlovice 3:4p. (3:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Pšovka B - Všestudy 2:3p. (0:1) 21.10. 15:30 -
Mšeno B - Střezivojice 2:0 (2:0) 14.10. 15:30 -
Záryby B - Kly 3:1 (3:1) 07.10. 16:00 -
Dolany B - Vraňany 2:1 (2:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Všestudy - Libiš B 0:1 (0:1) 23.09. 16:30 -
Tišice - Mšeno 0:1p. (0:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Dřínov - Všetaty/Čečelice 4:3p. (2:0) 25.08. 17:00 -
Vysoká - H. Beřkovice 4:1 (1:0) 09.06. 17:00 -
Vysoká - Mšeno 4:2 (2:0) 19.05. 17:00 -
Počaply - Libiš B 6:4 (2:3) 06.05. 14:00 -
Kly B - Kralupy 0:4 (0:3) 29.04. 17:00