PROCHÁZKA Petr
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Sedlec - Církvice 0:2 (0:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Záboří - Suchdol 0:3 (0:0) 16.03. 14:00 -
Horní Bučice - B.Podolí B 3:2 (1:1) 25.11. 13:00 -
Církvice - Zruč 4:2 (1:2) 18.11. 13:30 -
Kutná Hora B - Tupadly 0:1 (0:1) 11.11. 14:00 -
Církvice - Suchdol 0:1 (0:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Kutná Hora B - Záboří 8:2 (4:0) 28.10. 14:00 -
Tupadly - Zruč 1:0 (1:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Sedlec - Kaňk 3:1 (3:1) 07.10. 16:00 -
Zbraslavice - U.Janovice B 0:1 (0:1) 07.10. 13:00 -
Močovice - Zbraslavice 3:1 (3:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
B.Podolí - Chotusice 1:9 (1:4) 30.09. 16:00 -
Suchdol - Nové Dvory 2:0 (1:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Horní Bučice - U.Janovice B 0:4 (0:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Tupadly B - Suchdol B 2:5 (1:3) 02.09. 17:00 -
Rataje - U.Janovice B 0:5 (0:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Tupadly - Nové Dvory 4:0 (0:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Suchdol - Zruč 1:1 (1:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Štrampouch - Hostovlice 0:3 (0:1) 03.06. 14:00 -
Močovice - Horky 2:1 (1:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Újezd - Křičeň 1:2 (0:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Paběnice - Chotusice 3:2 (1:2) 13.05. 17:00 -
Nové Dvory - Janovice 1:4 (0:4) 13.05. 14:00 -
Kaňk - Malín 2:3 (1:2) 06.05. 17:00 -
Suchdol - Chotusice 1:1 (0:0) 06.05. 14:00 -
B.Podolí B - Vlkaneč 1:4 (1:1) 22.04. 17:00 -
Nové Dvory - Malín 2:1 (0:0) 08.04. 14:00 -
Horní Bučice - Kaňk 4:0 (1:0) 02.04. 16:30 -
Církvice - Zruč 0:3 (0:1) 01.04. 16:30 -
Vlkaneč - Křesetice 2:4 (1:3) 25.03. 15:00 -
Horní Bučice - Malešov 1:6 (1:2) 12.11. 14:00 -
Křesetice B - Malín B 6:1 (4:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Janovice - Sedlec 8:1 (4:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Vlkaneč - U.Janovice B 1:0 (0:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Chotusice - Paběnice 1:2 (0:0) 16.10. 15:30 -
Rohoznice - Roveň 5:0 (2:0) 15.10. 14:30 -
Křesetice - Rataje 1:0 (0:0) 09.10. 13:00 -
Miskovice - Malešov B 4:2 (2:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Malín B - Paběnice B 0:5 (0:2) 02.10. 16:00 -
S. Mateřov - Mikulovice 1:5 (0:2) 01.10. 15:00 -
Křesetice - Zbýšov 10:0 (2:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Močovice - Žl. Chvalovice 2:1 (0:0) 18.09. 16:30 -
Hostovlice - Horky 0:2 (0:1) 17.09. 13:30 -
Tupadly - Sedlec 2:1 (1:1) 11.09. 17:00 -
Paběnice - Malešov 4:1 (1:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
Malín - Nové Dvory 2:0 (1:0) 10.09. 14:00 -
Chotusice B - Bratčice 0:3 (0:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Hostovlice - Štrampouch 4:1 (1:1) 03.09. 14:00 -
B.Podolí B - Suchdol B 1:5 (0:4) 03.09. 10:30 -
U.Janovice B - Sedlec B 6:1 (3:0) 28.08. 17:00