Mazanec Marek
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Svéradice B - Kolinec 1:1 (0:0) 08.05. 14:00 -
Rokycany - Robstav 2:3 (0:2) 19.03. 15:00 -
Souš - Tn Rakovník 6:1 (4:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Tochovice B - Horky 3:4 (1:2) 11.09. 16:00 -
Sedlčany - Lom 0:6 (0:3) 15.08. 17:00 -
Horš. Týn - Kdyně 2:3 (1:2) 11.10. 15:00 -
Krchleby - Dl. Újezd 2:4 (2:4) 22.08. 17:00 -
Bolevec - Vejprnice 0:2 (0:1) 07.03. 14:30 -
Zruč - Stříbro 2:0 (0:0) 09.11. 14:00 -
Chotíkov - Lhota 2:1p. (0:1) 19.10. 15:30 -
Vejprnice - Zruč 2:0 (1:0) 12.10. 15:30 -
Bolevec - Černice 1:2 (0:2) 28.09. 16:00 -
Košutka - Kaznějov 0:2 (0:0) 14.09. 16:30 -
Horní Bříza - Domažlice B 2:1p. (1:1) 07.09. 17:00 -
Nepomuk - Meclov 3:1 (0:1) 24.08. 17:00 -
Tlumačov - Stříbro 6:4 (4:2) 02.06. 16:00 -
Chotíkov - Rapid 0:3 (0:0) 11.05. 11:00 -
Vejprnice B - Plasy 1:0 (1:0) 05.05. 17:00 -
Příkosice - Mýto B 3:2 (2:2) 21.04. 17:00 -
Zruč - Petřín 3:0 (3:0) 14.04. 16:00 -
Křimice - Chlumčany 0:2 (0:2) 31.03. 16:30 -
Bolevec - Rapid 1:2 (0:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
Chotíkov - Vejprnice 0:4 (0:1) 16.03. 15:00 -
Kozolupy - Postřekov 2:3p. (0:0) 10.11. 14:00 -
Mýto - Vejprnice 1:2p. (1:0) 27.10. 14:30 -
Petřín B - Slovan Plzeň 7:0 (2:0) 13.10. 13:00 -
Domažlice B - Stříbro 2:0 (1:0) 06.10. 16:00 -
Měcholupy - Dlouhá Ves 4:2 (3:1) 23.09. 16:30 -
Chotíkov - Tlumačov 3:2 (1:1) 22.09. 16:30 -
Chlumčany - Chotěšov 3:2 (2:1) 16.09. 16:30 -
Kdyně - Krchleby 2:0 (1:0) 01.09. 17:00 -
Rapid - Bolevec 4:0 (4:0) 25.08. 17:00 -
Lhota - Horní Bříza 2:1 (0:0) 18.08. 18:00 -
Bolešiny - Hradešice 4:1 (0:1) 12.08. 17:00 -
Rokycany - Petřín 4:3 (3:1) 10.08. 18:30 -
Nýrsko - Stříbro 1:2 (1:0) 15.06. 18:00 -
Rapid - Rokycany 2:1p. (0:0) 12.06. 18:00 -
Dl. Újezd - Kozolupy 5:0 (2:0) 19.05. 17:00 -
Chotíkov - Holýšov 5:4p. (1:3) 12.05. 15:00 -
FK Planá - Staňkov 1:2 (0:2) 05.05. 17:00 -
Domažlice B - Lhota 4:1 (2:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
Klatovy B - Hrádek 1:0 (0:0) 15.04. 16:30 -
Mýto - Rapid 3:0 (2:0) 07.04. 16:30 -
Tlučná - Kaznějov 1:7 (0:5) 31.03. 16:00 -
Horní Bříza - Rokycany 2:1 (0:1) 17.03. 15:00 -
Domažlice B - Tlumačov 2:1 (0:1) 24.02. 14:00 -
Horní Bříza - Lhota 4:0 (1:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Petřín B - Třemošná 0:1 (0:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Žihle - Rozvadov zrušen -
Hrádek - Pačejov 1:0 (1:0) 30.09. 16:00