Šedivka Ondřej
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Trutnov - Nymburk 3:0 (3:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
D. Králové - V. Hamry 0:2 (0:0) 20.09. 16:00 -
Žamberk - Přelouč 1:2p. (1:1) 06.09. 17:00 -
Lom - Beroun 3:0 (2:0) 30.08. 17:00 -
Trutnov - Libiš 3:0 (0:0) 16.11. 13:30 -
Beroun - Doubravka 2:1 (1:0) 09.11. 14:00 -
Dynamo B - Robstav 2:3p. (1:0) 26.10. 10:15 -
Domažlice - Jirny zrušen -
Přepeře - Benátky 1:2 (0:1) 20.10. 10:30 -
Převýšov - Vyšehrad 3:0 (1:0) 22.09. 10:15 -
Olympia - Benešov 1:0p. (0:0) 15.09. 10:15 -
Brozany - Benešov 2:1p. (1:1) 09.05. 17:00 -
Č. Krumlov - Robstav 3:2 (2:1) 28.04. 10:30 -
Zápy - Domažlice 3:1 (1:0) 08.04. 16:30 -
Povltavská FA - Vyšehrad 2:0 (0:0) 11.03. 14:30 -
Jirny - Benešov 2:1 (1:0) 17.11. 13:00 -
Vyšehrad - Vltavín 2:4 (1:4) 21.10. 10:15 -
Povltavská FA - Nymburk 3:1 (1:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Jirny - Nymburk 1:3 (0:2) 23.09. 16:30 -
Zápy - Králův Dvůr 3:4p. (0:2) 03.09. 17:00 -
Turnov - Zbuzany 3:2 (2:1) 27.08. 17:00 -
Dobrovice - Jirny 1:0 (0:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
Převýšov - Benešov 1:0 (0:0) 11.06. 10:15 -
Benešov - Hořovice 4:0 (0:0) 31.05. 17:00 -
Dobrovice - Táborsko B 2:0 (1:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Tn Rakovník - Meteor B 5:1 (1:1) 06.05. 14:00 -
Domažlice - Vltavín 2:1 (2:0) 22.04. 10:15 -
Motorlet - Doubravka 2:1 (0:0) 13.04. 17:00 -
Zápy - Dobrovice 1:0 (0:0) 09.04. 16:30 -
Vyšehrad - Benátky 2:1 (0:0) 18.03. 10:15 -
Jirny - Tachov 2:0 (1:0) 19.11. 10:30 -
Vyšehrad - Dobrovice 1:0 (0:0) 05.11. 10:15 -
Benešov - Dobrovice 1:0p. (0:0) 08.10. 10:30 -
Písek - Vyšehrad 1:0 (0:0) 17.09. 10:15 -
Zápy - Litoměřicko 0:1 (0:1) 07.09. 17:00 -
Hořovice - Táborsko B 2:0 (0:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
J. Hradec - Motorlet 2:5 (1:2) 15.06. 18:00 -
Most - Tachov 2:3 (1:1) 28.05. 13:30 -
Vltavín - Králův Dvůr 3:1 (2:1) 14.05. 10:15 -
Převýšov - Dobrovice 1:3 (0:1) 17.04. 10:15 -
Domažlice - Táborsko B 5:1 (1:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Povltavská FA - Čáslav 2:0 (1:0) 06.03. 14:30 -
Benešov - Písek 2:1 (1:1) 22.11. 13:30 -
Králův Dvůr - Táborsko B 1:0 (0:0) 24.10. 14:30 -
Tachov - Brozany 4:1 (1:1) 10.10. 10:30 -
H. Měcholupy - Libiš 1:0p. (0:0) 06.09. 17:00