Bleša Oldřich
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Přelouč B - Řečany 1:1 (0:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
H. Jelení - Přelovice 3:1 (2:1) 29.10. 14:00 -
Svratouch - Rosice 5:1 (2:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Rváčov - Rozhovice 1:3 (0:1) 14.10. 15:30 -
H. Jelení - Choltice 5:0 (2:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Přelovice - Stolany 0:2 (0:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Proseč - Jablonné 5:1 (3:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Svitavy B - Jablonné 1:3 (0:3) 03.09. 17:00 -
Semanín - Jaroměřice 2:0 (1:0) 19.08. 14:00 -
Zámrsk - Č. Heřmanice 2:1 (0:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
Rváčov - Přelovice 2:0 (1:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Nasavrky B - Vítanov 1:2 (1:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
Sloupnice - Kunčina 2:1 (1:0) 07.05. 13:30 -
Přelouč B - Křičeň 2:1 (1:0) 06.05. 17:00 -
Proseč - Tatenice 6:1 (5:0) 30.04. 16:30 -
Skuteč - Ústí n/O B 0:0 (0:0) 22.04. 16:30 -
Tatenice - Jablonné 1:2 (1:1) 09.04. 16:00 -
H. Jelení - Rváčov 4:0 (2:0) 02.04. 16:00 -
Svitavy B - Luže 2:4 (2:3) 25.03. 15:00 -
Stolany - H. Jelení 5:1 (3:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Tatenice - Letohrad B 1:0 (1:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Prosetín - Proseč 2:2 (1:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
Kunčina - Moravská Třebová B 1:8 (0:6) 15.10. 14:30 -
Svratouch - Sloupnice 1:0 (0:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Rváčov - Nasavrky 4:2 (2:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
Rosice - H. Jelení 4:1 (1:1) 24.09. 15:30 -
Přelovice - Opatovice 1:2 (1:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
Proseč - Svitavy B 5:2 (0:0) 11.09. 16:00 -
Rosice - Přelovice 2:2 (1:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
Svitavy B - Žamberk 4:1 (2:0) 18.06. 17:00 -
Mýto B - D. Újezd 7:2 (2:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Polička - Svitavy B 1:1 (1:1) 22.05. 17:00 -
Kameničky - Stolany 1:4 (1:1) 15.05. 15:00 -
Luže B - Žl. Chvalovice 2:0 (2:0) 08.05. 17:00 -
Žichlínek - Moravská Třebová B 0:2 (0:0) 30.04. 16:00 -
D. Újezd - L. Bohdaneč 1:3 (1:1) 23.04. 16:00 -
H. Jelení - Chvojenec 3:1 (1:1) 03.04. 15:30 -
Polička - Zámrsk 2:1 (1:0) 12.09. 16:30 -
H. Jelení - Prosetín 3:2 (2:0) 30.08. 17:00 -
Zámrsk - Ústí n/O B 3:2 (1:2) 16.08. 17:00 -
Prosetín - Rozhovice 1:4 (1:1) 27.10. 14:00 -
Lanškroun - Litomyšl 3:1 (1:1) 26.10. 14:00 -
Městec - Pardubičky 1:0 (1:0) 13.10. 15:00 -
H. Jelení - Řečany 0:2 (0:2) 29.09. 15:30 -
Načešice - Libišany 0:3 (0:2) 14.09. 16:30 -
Proseč - Rozhovice 4:2 (2:0) 26.05. 17:00 -
Moravany - Městec 0:1 (0:0) 25.05. 17:00 -
Luže - Litomyšl 2:0 (1:0) 12.05. 14:30 -
Načešice - R. Bělá 2:4 (2:2) 27.04. 16:30 -
Moravany - Luže 3:0 (3:0) 30.03. 10:15