Kuba Josef
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Vikýřovice - Postřelmov B 1:2 (0:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
Vikýřovice - Úsov 4:0 (1:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Petrov-Sob. - Jestřebí 2:1 (1:0) 21.10. 14:30 -
Bratrušov - Mohelnice B 3:0 (1:0) 14.10. 14:30 -
Hrabišín - Malá Morava 1:0 (0:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Postřelmov B - Juv. Mohelnice 1:2p. (0:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Staré Město - Leština 4:3 (2:2) 23.09. 15:30 -
Brníčko - Sudkov 4:0 (2:0) 16.09. 15:30 -
Jestřebí - Jindřichov 4:3 (4:1) 10.09. 15:00 -
Rapotín B - Rovensko 3:0 (1:0) 02.09. 16:00 -
Dubicko - Palonín 4:0 (2:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
Písařov - Juv. Mohelnice 0:3 (0:3) 13.08. 17:00 -
Staré Město - Leština 5:3 (1:1) 10.06. 17:00 -
Palonín - Úsov 3:5 (1:3) 28.05. 17:00 -
1.FC Olešnice - Mohelnice B 1:7 (0:4) 07.05. 14:00 -
Juv. Mohelnice - Šumperk B 1:2p. (1:1) 30.04. 16:00 -
Lesnice B - Moravičany 3:0 (2:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Staré Město - Nový Malín 7:4 (2:2) 16.04. 16:00 -
Petrov-Sob. - Jestřebí 8:1 (4:0) 02.04. 15:00 -
Rapotín B - Petrov-Sob. 4:3 (2:2) 22.10. 14:30 -
Jedlí - Brníčko 2:1p. (1:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
Leština - Juv. Mohelnice 1:3 (0:2) 08.10. 15:00 -
Podolí - Lukavice 5:1 (2:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Loštice B - Dubicko 3:2 (3:1) 25.09. 15:30 -
Jestřebí - Petrov-Sob. 4:2 (1:1) 21.08. 15:00 -
Petrov-Sob. - Dubicko 0:3 (0:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
Lukavice - Postřelmov B 0:6 (0:3) 12.06. 17:00 -
Palonín - Krchleby 7:1 (4:1) 05.06. 17:00 -
Jedlí - Brníčko 3:4 (2:3) 22.05. 17:00 -
Krchleby - Líbivá 0:6 (0:4) 15.05. 15:30 -
Zábřeh B - Krchleby 8:0 (4:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
Rapotín B - Hrabišín 6:0 (4:0) 30.04. 16:30 -
Leština - Staré Město 2:1 (2:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Juv. Mohelnice - Dubicko 2:0 (1:0) 17.04. 16:30 -
Oskava - Rapotín B 4:3p. (2:2) 09.04. 15:30 -
Písařov - Hanušovice 5:1 (3:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Dubicko - Oskava 0:5 (0:2) 11.10. 15:00 -
Třeština - Juv. Mohelnice 6:1 (0:0) 03.10. 15:30 -
Hanušovice - Rovensko 9:0 (5:0) 26.09. 15:30 -
Leština - Bratrušov 1:2p. (0:1) 19.09. 16:00 -
Petrov-Sob. - Rapotín B 7:3 (4:1) 05.09. 16:00 -
Rapotín B - Jestřebí 3:1 (3:0) 30.08. 16:30 -
Petrov-Sob. - Úsov 5:1 (2:0) 15.08. 17:00 -
Zábřeh B - Moravičany 1:3 (1:2) 09.08. 17:00 -
Leština - Třeština 1:3 (1:1) 08.08. 17:00 -
Dubicko - Loštice B 1:0 (0:0) 02.11. 13:00 -
Oskava - Bludov B 5:0 (4:0) 26.10. 14:30 -
Loštice B - Juv. Mohelnice 2:1 (0:0) 20.10. 14:30 -
Leština B - Lukavice 4:0 (1:0) 12.10. 15:00 -
Oskava - Postřelmov B 5:0 (4:0) 05.10. 15:30