Klíma Tomáš
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Karviná - Sigma 0:2 (0:1) 25.11. 15:00 -
Chrudim - Vlašim 1:0 (1:0) 11.11. 10:15 -
Ostrava - Jablonec 0:1 (0:0) 28.10. 18:00 -
Sigma B - Vlašim 1:0 (1:0) 22.10. 10:15 -
Sigma - Boleslav 4:0 (1:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
Karviná - Liberec 5:2 (3:1) 30.09. 15:00 -
Chrudim - Žižkov 2:2 (1:1) 23.09. 10:15 -
Vyškov - Prostějov 4:3 (2:2) 16.09. 10:15 -
Sparta - Pardubice 5:2 (3:0) 05.08. 15:00 -
Ostrava - Slovácko 0:0 (0:0) 29.07. 18:00 -
Chrudim - Vyškov 0:0 (0:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Třinec - Opava 0:1 (0:0) 24.05. 17:00 -
Sparta B - Dukla 1:1 (1:0) 18.05. 17:00 -
Karviná - Prostějov 5:0 (2:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Boleslav - Ostrava 1:0 (1:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Liberec - Zlín 2:1 (0:0) 08.04. 16:00 -
Opava - Vlašim 0:1 (0:1) 18.03. 15:00 -
Teplice - Slavia 1:1 (1:0) 18.02. 18:00 -
Slovácko - Sigma 0:0 (0:0) 04.02. 15:00 -
Bohemians - Slavia 1:4 (1:2) 30.10. 15:00 -
Jablonec - Plzeň 0:3 (0:1) 16.10. 16:00 -
Sigma - Slavia 2:0 (1:0) 09.10. 19:00 -
Sparta - Ostrava 1:1 (1:0) 17.09. 19:00 -
Teplice - Jablonec 3:2 (1:2) 03.09. 16:00 -
Brno - Slavia 0:4 (0:3) 28.08. 19:00 -
Hradec - Plzeň 1:2 (1:1) 13.08. 19:00 -
Bohemians - Ostrava 3:3 (3:1) 06.08. 19:00 -
Pardubice - Dynamo 0:2 (0:1) 31.07. 16:00 -
Sigma - Sparta 2:0 (2:0) 20.04. 18:00 -
Pardubice - Teplice 2:0 (1:0) 17.04. 17:00 -
Slovácko - Karviná 3:1 (1:0) 09.04. 16:00 -
Sparta - Ostrava 2:1 (2:1) 02.04. 19:00 -
Zlín - Pardubice 4:1 (2:1) 19.03. 15:00 -
Slovácko - Ostrava 0:0 (0:0) 12.03. 15:00 -
Boleslav - Karviná 1:0 (1:0) 06.03. 15:00 -
Hradec - Slavia 1:5 (0:4) 27.02. 15:00 -
Pardubice - Slovácko 0:0 (0:0) 22.02. 17:00 -
Dynamo - Plzeň 0:1 (0:0) 19.02. 18:00 -
Karviná - Jablonec 1:1 (0:0) 13.02. 15:00 -
Karviná - Plzeň 0:1 (0:1) 18.12. 15:00 -
Liberec - Hradec 1:0 (1:0) 04.12. 15:00 -
Jablonec - Boleslav 0:1 (0:0) 28.11. 15:00 -
Bohemians - Dynamo 3:1 (2:0) 20.11. 15:00 -
Dukla - Brno 1:0 (1:0) 06.11. 11:00 -
Boleslav - Hradec 3:2 (2:1) 31.10. 15:00 -
Opava - Žižkov 6:1 (2:1) 23.10. 15:30 -
Řevničov - Senomaty 2:3 (0:1) 09.10. 16:00 -
Sigma - Ostrava 1:1 (1:0) 17.09. 19:00 -
Hradec - Plzeň 1:0 (0:0) 29.08. 16:00 -
Boleslav - Teplice 3:1 (2:1) 21.08. 16:00