Kaloč Radim
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Vratimov - Bohumín 2:4 (1:2) 16.03. 10:15 -
Baťov - Holešov 4:1 (2:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Nové Sady - Holešov 2:1 (0:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Vratimov - Břidličná 3:0 (2:0) 28.09. 11:00 -
Polanka - Břidličná 1:0 (1:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Val. Meziříčí - Krnov 2:3 (1:2) 18.08. 17:30 -
Havířov - H. Bludovice 2:0 (0:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Slavičín - Šumperk 1:0 (0:0) 21.05. 10:15 -
Nové Sady - Skaštice 3:1 (1:1) 06.05. 16:30 -
Polanka - Val. Meziříčí 0:1 (0:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Opava B - Nový Jičín 0:1 (0:1) 09.04. 14:00 -
Krnov - Val. Meziříčí 2:2 (1:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Val. Meziříčí - Nový Jičín 3:1 (3:0) 15.10. 10:00 -
Kozlovice - Bzenec 4:0 (1:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Polanka - MFK Bruntál 2:2 (0:1) 04.09. 16:00 -
Vsetín - Šumperk 4:0 (2:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
Bílovec - Val. Meziříčí 2:2 (0:2) 07.08. 17:00 -
MFK Bruntál - Bohumín 1:4 (1:4) 17.06. 17:30 -
Všechovice - Kozlovice 0:4 (0:0) 01.06. 17:30 -
MFK Bruntál - Dětmarovice 4:0 (1:0) 15.05. 16:30 -
Loko Louky - Havířov 2:2 (1:0) 30.04. 16:30 -
Všechovice - Slavičín 1:4 (0:2) 10.04. 15:30 -
Bohumín - Nový Jičín 1:2 (0:0) 17.10. 14:30 -
Šumperk - Strání 1:0 (1:0) 26.09. 15:30 -
MFK Bruntál - Karviná B 3:0 (1:0) 05.09. 16:00 -
Vítkovice - Frýdlant 2:3 (1:1) 14.08. 15:00 -
Přerov - Brumov 6:1 (4:1) 06.09. 16:00 -
Heřmanice - Polanka 3:3 (1:2) 12.10. 15:00 -
Břeclav - Bystřice 0:0 (0:0) 21.09. 15:30 -
Hodonín - 1. HFK 2:0 (1:0) 31.08. 16:00 -
MFK Bruntál - Třinec B 1:4 (1:3) 11.08. 17:00 -
Bzenec - Žďár 3:1 (1:1) 14.06. 17:30 -
Nové Sady - AFC 4:1 (3:1) 08.05. 16:30 -
Havl. Brod - Břeclav 1:1 (0:0) 04.05. 10:30 -
Lanžhot - AFC 0:1 (0:1) 31.03. 15:00 -
Vel. Bíteš - Bzenec 2:0 (0:0) 21.10. 14:30 -
Ústí - Kozlovice 1:4 (0:3) 30.09. 10:00 -
Horní Žukov - B.Rychvald 4:0 (1:0) 29.09. 15:30 -
Šumperk - Vsetín 2:2 (0:1) 02.09. 16:30 -
Dětmarovice - MFK Bruntál 1:0 (0:0) 11.08. 17:00 -
Ždírec - Blansko 0:0 (0:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
D.Benešov - Frýdlant 2:1 (1:1) 26.05. 17:00 -
Frýdlant - Kozlovice 4:0 (1:0) 16.05. 17:00 -
Strání - Žďár 3:1 (1:1) 28.04. 16:00 -
Bohumín - Nový Jičín 0:1 (0:0) 01.04. 15:30 -
Ústí - Hranice 2:0 (1:0) 12.11. 10:00 -
Opava B - Brumov 8:0 (3:0) 22.10. 10:15 -
Horní Žukov - Těrlicko 1:5 (1:3) 21.10. 14:00 -
Vsetín - Slavičín 0:1 (0:0) 16.09. 15:30 -
Kozlovice - Hranice 2:1 (1:1) 27.08. 16:30