Ginzel Ondřej
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Dynamo - Slovácko 3:2 (0:1) 27.11. 15:00 -
Žižkov - Táborsko 0:0 (0:0) 21.11. 10:15 -
Plzeň - Sigma 0:0 (0:0) 06.11. 18:00 -
Pardubice - Zlín 0:0 (0:0) 23.10. 16:00 -
Ostrava - Slovácko 1:2 (1:1) 16.10. 16:00 -
Chrudim - Varnsdorf 0:0 (0:0) 02.10. 10:15 -
Opava - Táborsko 0:0 (0:0) 18.09. 15:00 -
Dynamo - Hradec 0:1 (0:0) 12.09. 14:00 -
Vlašim - Žižkov 3:0 (2:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
Brno - Jihlava 4:0 (2:0) 15.08. 20:00 -
Pardubice - Boleslav 1:1 (1:0) 08.08. 16:00 -
Boleslav - Sparta 4:5 (2:2) 16.05. 17:00 -
Plzeň - Příbram 3:3 (1:2) 08.05. 17:00 -
Pardubice - Karviná 2:2 (1:1) 02.05. 15:00 -
Slavia - Zlín 2:1 (1:1) 21.04. 19:30 -
Sigma - Teplice 1:1 (1:0) 17.04. 16:00 -
Hradec - Táborsko 3:0 (1:0) 14.04. 16:30 -
Příbram - Brno 1:1 (0:1) 20.03. 14:00 -
Ostrava - Teplice 1:1 (0:0) 27.02. 16:00 -
Plzeň - Bohemians 3:1 (1:0) 21.02. 14:00 -
Slavia - Pardubice 3:0 (2:0) 13.02. 16:00 -
Boleslav - Brno 1:1 (0:1) 16.01. 14:00 -
Slovácko - Plzeň 4:0 (1:0) 20.12. 16:00 -
Dynamo - Karviná 1:1 (0:1) 12.12. 14:00 -
Pardubice - Sigma 1:1 (0:0) 27.11. 18:00 -
Opava - Slavia 0:6 (0:1) 21.11. 18:30 -
Třinec - Hradec 1:2 (0:2) 07.11. 14:00 -
Plzeň - Brno 4:1 (2:0) 27.09. 15:30 -
Slavia - Příbram 3:0 (2:0) 29.08. 19:30 -
Táborsko - Žižkov 1:3 (1:2) 23.08. 17:00 -
Chrudim - Pardubice 1:3 (0:2) 03.07. 18:00 -
Jihlava - Vyšehrad 4:0 (1:0) 24.06. 17:00 -
Brno - Chrudim 3:2 (2:1) 21.06. 17:00 -
Teplice - Jablonec 1:2 (0:1) 07.06. 17:00 -
Sokolov - Pardubice 1:2 (0:1) 03.06. 18:00 -
Vlašim - Pardubice 0:1 (0:1) 08.03. 14:30 -
Příbram - Boleslav 0:0 (0:0) 29.02. 14:30 -
Slavia - Opava 2:0 (1:0) 22.02. 14:30 -
Zlín - Opava 2:0 (0:0) 14.12. 14:30 -
Jablonec - Dynamo 0:1 (0:0) 01.12. 14:30 -
Sigma - Boleslav 2:2 (1:0) 02.11. 14:30 -
Žižkov - Brno 1:0 (0:0) 26.10. 13:00 -
Dynamo - Bohemians 3:2 (1:0) 06.10. 15:30 -
Vlašim - Třinec 0:2 (0:1) 29.09. 16:30 -
Hradec - Vyšehrad 1:0 (1:0) 21.09. 17:00 -
Sparta - Ostrava 2:0 (2:0) 18.08. 15:00 -
Zlín - Teplice 1:0 (0:0) 09.08. 18:00 -
Varnsdorf - Chrudim 3:3 (1:1) 04.08. 17:00 -
Plzeň - Karviná 3:2 (1:0) 27.07. 19:30 -
Dynamo - Opava 0:1 (0:1) 14.07. 16:30