Kudláček Milan
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Trutnov B - Broumov 5:0 (1:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Cidlina B - Nové Město 3:2 (2:2) 10.03. 14:30 -
Slatiňany - Proseč 5:0 (0:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Miletín - Třebeš B 1:1 (0:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Úpice - Kosičky 3:2 (2:1) 07.10. 16:00 -
Nepolisy - Jičín B 2:3 (0:2) 01.10. 16:00 -
Nové Město - Broumov 1:2 (0:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Stěžery - Vrchlabí 2:0 (1:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Chlumec C - Skřivany 1:0 (0:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Úpice - Vrchlabí B 6:3 (4:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Kosičky - Nepolisy 5:4 (4:2) 12.08. 17:00 -
Kunčice - Třebechovice 0:10 (0:3) 05.08. 15:00 -
Malšovice - Meziměstí 4:5p. (2:1) 17.06. 13:30 -
Broumov - Trutnov B 4:3p. (2:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
Vrchlabí - Chlumec B 0:4 (0:3) 06.06. 18:00 -
Roudnice - Nové Město 5:1 (2:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Skřivany - Úpice 3:1 (0:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Stěžery - Miletín 3:1 (1:1) 17.05. 17:30 -
Č. Skalice - Nový HK 4:3p. (1:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
Třebechovice - Železnice 1:4 (1:2) 04.05. 17:30 -
Jičín B - Vrchlabí B 0:1p. (0:0) 03.05. 18:00 -
Trutnov B - Stěžery 3:1 (2:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Předměřice - Velichovky 2:1 (1:0) 19.04. 17:30 -
Náchod B - Lokomotiva 3:0 (2:0) 09.04. 16:30 -
N. Paka - Úpice 0:3 (0:1) 08.04. 16:30 -
Trutnov B - Broumov 5:1 (3:1) 12.11. 11:00 -
St. Paka - Vrchlabí B 2:4 (2:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Třebechovice - Roudnice 4:3 (2:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
Vrchlabí - Slavia HK 0:1 (0:0) 02.10. 16:00 -
Luže - Zámrsk 0:2 (0:2) 18.09. 13:00 -
Třebeš B - Sobotka 5:2 (2:2) 27.08. 17:00 -
Nový HK - Železnice 4:2 (2:1) 13.08. 10:30 -
Broumov - Nové Město 3:1 (1:1) 07.08. 17:00 -
Malšovice - Smiřice 5:1 (2:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
Broumov - Trutnov B 6:4 (5:1) 29.05. 17:00 -
Malšovice - Hejtmánkovice 4:1 (1:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Chlumec B - Třebeš 2:4 (1:0) 07.05. 16:00 -
Kunčice - Lokomotiva 3:1 (1:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
Roudnice - Broumov 4:2 (1:1) 10.04. 16:30 -
Nové Město - Nepolisy 4:0 (1:0) 26.03. 15:30 -
Třebechovice - Trutnov B 1:0p. (0:0) 12.03. 14:00 -
Železnice - St. Paka 2:0 (2:0) 31.10. 14:00 -
Lokomotiva - Broumov 4:1 (0:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Kalná - Železnice 0:1 (0:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Trutnov B - V.Poříčí zrušen -
Hejtmánkovice - Malšovice 1:7 (1:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Hejtmánkovice - Slavia HK B 2:3p. (1:0) 11.09. 16:30 -
Kosičky - Meziměstí 3:4 (1:2) 28.08. 17:00 -
Malšovice - Stěžery 0:6 (0:3) 21.08. 17:00 -
Miletín - Kalná 4:2 (2:0) 07.08. 17:00