Haken Tomáš
Rozhodčí
Posledních 50 odpískaných zápasů
-
Červeněves - Lovčice 0:3 (0:2) 21.05. 17:00 -
Robousy - Dětenice 6:0 (3:0) 30.04. 14:00 -
Sobotka B - Kopidlno B 6:1 (3:1) 17.04. 14:00 -
Ohnišťany - Lovčice 2:1 (0:1) 16.04. 17:00 -
N. Paka B - Lužany 0:4 (0:2) 31.10. 10:00 -
Jičíněves - Milíčeves 4:2 (1:1) 30.10. 14:00 -
Libáň - Dětenice 3:1 (1:0) 25.09. 12:30 -
Valdice - Libáň 2:1 (1:0) 29.08. 10:30 -
Jičíněves - Bělohrad B 3:4p. (2:1) 03.10. 15:00 -
Podhradí - Češov 2:4 (0:1) 03.10. 12:30 -
Lužany - Hořice B 0:2 (0:2) 04.05. 17:00 -
Libáň - Dětenice 0:0 (0:0) 12.05. 17:00 -
Milíčeves - Valdice 2:1p. (0:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
St. Paka - Kopidlno 1:4 (1:1) 15.04. 17:00 -
Bělohrad B - Železnice B 2:0 (2:0) 11.11. 16:30 -
Žlunice - St. Paka 3:5 (3:3) 21.10. 15:30 -
Valdice - Železnice B 0:1 (0:1) 14.10. 16:00 -
Jičíněves - Robousy 1:4 (1:1) 30.09. 16:30 -
Žeretice - Sobotka B 1:3 (1:1) 23.09. 15:30 -
Sobotka B - Podhradí B 6:2 (3:0) 10.09. 14:00 -
Bělohrad B - Dětenice 3:1 (2:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Podhradí - Libáň 2:1p. (1:1) 09.09. 10:00 -
Hořice B - Žlunice 4:3 (2:2) 03.09. 17:00 -
Kopidlno - Dětenice 11:1 (7:1) 27.08. 17:00 -
Žlunice - Milíčeves 4:1 (2:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Kopidlno B - Chomutice 2:4 (2:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
Libáň - Bělohrad B 3:6 (0:4) 19.08. 17:00 -
Libáň - Železnice 2:7 (1:3) 03.09. 17:00 -
Hořice B - Žlunice 4:5p. (2:3) 28.08. 17:00 -
Železnice B - Žeretice 2:1 (1:0) 21.08. 17:00 -
Železnice - N. Paka 2:3p. (1:0) 05.06. 17:00 -
St. Paka - Podhradí 2:1 (1:1) 15.05. 17:00 -
Hořice B - Železnice 3:2p. (1:1) 01.05. 17:00 -
Podhradí - Kopidlno B 2:1 (2:0) 24.04. 16:30 -
Železnice - Žlunice 4:2 (1:0) 03.04. 16:00 -
Podhradí - Žlunice 1:3 (1:1) 01.11. 14:00 -
Železnice - St. Paka 6:0 (1:0) 25.10. 14:30 -
Milíčeves - Kopidlno B 3:2p. (0:2) 11.10. 16:00 -
Lužany - Žlunice 0:3 (0:2) 03.10. 16:00 -
Jičíněves - St. Paka 0:3 (0:2) 26.09. 16:30 -
Železnice - Milíčeves 1:2 (1:1) 13.09. 17:00 -
Žeretice - Robousy 3:1 (2:1) 12.09. 17:00 -
Hořice B - N. Paka 0:9 (0:1) 06.09. 17:00