Marek Cáska
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Lom |
2021-2022 | Sokol Sezimovo Ústí |
2017-2018 | TJ Dynamo Roudná |
2015-2016 | TJ Radenín-Kozmice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
SK Sviny - Lom 2:3 (0:0) 20.04. 15:00 -
HD2D - Lom 2:3 (2:1) 13.04. 10:00 -
Lom - Makov 5:0 (3:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Lom - Řepeč/Opařany 2:1 (2:1) 08.10. 15:30 -
Jistebnice B - Lom 3:3 (3:2) 01.10. 16:00 -
Lom - SK Sviny 6:2 (4:1) 10.09. 14:00 -
Lom - HD2D 3:0 (1:0) 03.09. 15:30 -
Lom B - Radenín/Kozmice 1:1 (1:0) 07.05. 14:30 -
Lom B - Jistebnice B 4:3 (1:1) 15.04. 12:00 -
SK Olymp - Lom B 0:8 (0:3) 08.04. 15:00 -
Lom B - Mažice 14:0 (8:0) 02.04. 14:00 -
Chotoviny B - Lom B 1:1 (0:0) 11.09. 17:00 -
Lom B - Radenín/Kozmice 4:0 (2:0) 04.09. 13:00 -
S.Ústí B - Březnice 5:4 (4:3) 28.10. 18:00 -
Malšice - S.Ústí B 5:2 (1:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
S.Ústí B - Tučapy 1:6 (0:3) 02.10. 16:00 -
Radětice - S.Ústí B 4:0 (1:0) 25.09. 16:30 -
S.Ústí B - Dražice B 1:1 (1:0) 18.09. 16:30 -
Červ. kůň - Roudná zrušen -
Roudná - Stádlec zrušen -
HD2D - Roudná zrušen -
SK Sviny - Roudná 1:2 (0:1) 08.06. 16:00 -
Roudná - Tučapy B 7:0 (0:0) 01.06. 17:00 -
Mažice - Roudná 0:3 (0:2) 26.05. 16:00 -
Roudná - Červ. kůň 6:3 (2:2) 18.05. 17:00 -
SK Olymp - Roudná 4:1 (3:0) 12.05. 17:00 -
Roudná - Radenín/Kozmice 2:3 (1:2) 04.05. 17:00 -
Větrovy B - Roudná 5:2 (4:1) 28.04. 14:00 -
Červ. kůň - Roudná 2:2 (1:1) 03.11. 14:00 -
Roudná - SK Olymp 13:1 (7:1) 27.10. 14:30 -
Roudná - Větrovy B 4:0 (2:0) 13.10. 15:30 -
SK Sviny - Roudná 1:3 (0:1) 07.10. 16:00 -
Roudná - HD2D 1:1 (0:0) 09.06. 17:00 -
Chýnov B - Roudná 5:2 (3:0) 03.06. 14:00 -
SK Olymp - Roudná 4:2 (3:1) 13.05. 16:30 -
Tučapy B - Roudná 4:1 (3:0) 29.04. 16:00 -
HD2D - Roudná 0:6 (0:2) 21.04. 16:30 -
Roudná - Mažice 2:0 (1:0) 07.04. 16:30 -
Košice B - Roudná zrušen -
SK Sviny - Roudná 1:6 (1:2) 22.10. 15:30 -
Roudná - Košice B zrušen -
Chýnov B - Roudná 7:1 (3:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
Mažice - Roudná 1:3 (0:2) 24.09. 16:00 -
Roudná - SK Sviny 3:5 (1:2) 02.09. 17:00 -
Tučapy B - Roudná 3:3 (1:2) 27.08. 17:00 -
SK Olymp - Radenín/Kozmice 2:0 (2:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Větrovy B - Radenín/Kozmice 4:2 (2:1) 28.05. 15:00 -
Červ. kůň - Radenín/Kozmice 2:1 (0:0) 13.05. 15:00 -
Radenín/Kozmice - Míč 3:0 (1:0) 07.05. 16:00 -
Červ. kůň - Radenín/Kozmice 4:1 (2:1) 11.09. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
17.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
7.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Gól |