Radek Havlík
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | Dobřejovice |
2019-2020 | TJ Sokol Nemyčeves |
2018-2019 | TJ Sokol Libáň |
2017-2018 | SK Podskalan Podhradí |
2015-2016 | TJ Kyje Praha 14 |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Radošovice - Dobřejovice 2:1p. (1:0) 17.11. 15:00 -
Všestary - Dobřejovice B 0:0 (0:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
Dobřejovice B - Březí 5:0 (5:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Mirošovice - Dobřejovice 0:6 (0:2) 04.11. 14:00 -
Doubek - Dobřejovice B 1:7 (1:2) 29.10. 14:00 -
Radošovice B - Dobřejovice B 2:0 (0:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Dobřejovice B - Sluštice 12:1 (7:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Radonice - Dobřejovice 1:6 (0:3) 07.10. 10:15 -
Dobřejovice - Senohraby 1:0p. (0:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Dobřejovice B - Doubravčice 2:4 (2:2) 24.09. 16:30 -
Vyžlovka - Dobřejovice B 2:3 (0:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Dobřejovice B - Křenice 6:0 (1:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Hrusice - Dobřejovice 0:2 (0:1) 09.09. 17:00 -
Hrusice B - Dobřejovice B 2:7 (0:4) 03.09. 17:00 -
Dobřejovice B - Strančice 3:2 (1:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Nehvizdy - Dobřejovice 3:4p. (1:2) 26.08. 17:00 -
Dobřejovice B - Doubek 3:3 (1:3) 21.05. 17:00 -
Veltěž - Dobřejovice 3:2 (0:1) 22.04. 17:00 -
Přišimasy - Dobřejovice B 4:4 (3:1) 15.04. 17:00 -
Dobřejovice B - Radošovice B 3:2 (2:1) 09.04. 16:30 -
Strančice - Dobřejovice B 1:2 (0:0) 01.04. 16:30 -
Dobřejovice B - Doubravčice 2:1 (1:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Kunice B - Dobřejovice 0:6 (0:2) 12.11. 14:00 -
Dobřejovice - Kostelec 3:4p. (1:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Vyžlovka - Dobřejovice B 1:4 (1:3) 05.11. 14:00 -
Dobřejovice B - Hrusice B 8:1 (3:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Nehvizdy - Dobřejovice 0:2 (0:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Doubek - Dobřejovice B 2:8 (2:4) 23.10. 15:30 -
Dobřejovice - Radošovice 1:3 (1:2) 09.10. 16:00 -
Dobřejovice - Veltěž 6:3 (2:2) 25.09. 16:30 -
Senohraby - Dobřejovice 1:2p. (1:0) 18.09. 16:30 -
Dobřejovice - Kamenice 4:0 (1:0) 11.09. 17:00 -
Libáň - Nemyčeves 5:3 (4:2) 20.08. 17:00 -
Nemyčeves - Robousy 3:2p. (2:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
Jičíněves - Nemyčeves 2:6 (2:1) 18.06. 17:00 -
Nemyčeves - Robousy 1:2 (1:0) 11.06. 14:30 -
Lužany - Nemyčeves 0:1 (0:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Nemyčeves - Milíčeves 2:1p. (1:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
Dětenice - Nemyčeves 0:5 (0:3) 07.05. 10:15 -
Nemyčeves - Libáň 3:0 (2:0) 30.04. 17:00 -
Nemyčeves - N. Paka B 7:0 (5:0) 24.04. 17:00 -
Nemyčeves B - Libuň 2:1 (0:1) 23.04. 14:00 -
Nemyčeves - Bělohrad B 2:0 (0:0) 17.04. 17:00 -
Valdice - Nemyčeves 1:2 (1:2) 31.10. 14:00 -
Bělohrad B - Nemyčeves 5:6p. (2:3) 23.10. 14:30 -
Nemyčeves - Valdice 7:3 (3:1) 16.10. 15:00 -
Nemyčeves - Jičíněves 10:0 (5:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Robousy - Nemyčeves 2:3 (2:1) 02.10. 12:45 -
Nemyčeves - Lužany 5:3 (2:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Nemyčeves - Chomutice 1:2p. (0:0) 11.09. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
35.minuta | Gól | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
21.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Střídání | |
29.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
20.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
6.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Červená karta | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Gól |