Tomáš Ondič
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | FK Darkovičky |
2022-2023 | FC Heřmanice Slezská |
2021-2022 | FK Darkovičky |
2018-2019 | TJ Sokol Kozmice |
2015-2016 | FK Darkovičky |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Šilheřovice B - Darkovičky B 3:7 (1:3) 22.04. 16:00 -
Darkovičky B - Bělá 2:1 (1:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Darkovičky B - Bolatice B 1:1 (0:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Hněvošice - Darkovičky B 1:2 (1:1) 16.10. 15:00 -
Závada - Darkovičky B 1:2 (1:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Darkovičky B - Kozmice B 3:2 (2:2) 25.09. 15:00 -
Heřmanice - P. Polom 2:2 (2:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
Brušperk - Heřmanice 3:2 (3:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Heřmanice - Vřesina 2:2 (2:1) 27.08. 16:30 -
Heřmanice - Oldřišov 2:3 (0:1) 24.08. 17:00 -
Heřmanice - Vratimov 4:7 (2:5) 13.08. 17:00 -
Bělá - Darkovičky B 3:3 (2:0) 19.06. 16:00 -
Mokré Lazce - Darkovičky 1:6 (0:1) 17.06. 17:30 -
Chlebičov - Darkovičky 3:1 (1:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Darkovičky B - Bolatice B 4:2 (2:1) 05.06. 17:00 -
Darkovičky - Kozmice 4:0 (2:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Sudice - Darkovičky B 2:1 (1:1) 29.05. 17:00 -
Ludgeřovice - Darkovičky 1:0 (0:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Darkovičky B - Kobeřice B 4:2 (1:1) 22.05. 16:30 -
Darkovičky - Štěpánkovice 3:4 (2:2) 21.05. 16:30 -
Malé Hoštice - Darkovičky 2:3 (2:1) 15.05. 16:30 -
Slovan - Darkovičky 1:5 (0:2) 30.04. 16:30 -
Darkovičky B - Hať B 2:1 (1:0) 24.04. 16:00 -
Darkovičky - Stará Bělá 2:1 (2:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Kravaře - Darkovičky 2:0 (1:0) 17.04. 16:00 -
Hradec - Darkovičky 0:3 (0:1) 13.04. 17:00 -
Darkovičky B - Štěpánkovice B 4:0 (1:0) 10.04. 15:30 -
Darkovičky - Zlatníky 0:0 (0:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
Darkovičky - Bolatice 0:1 (0:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Darkovičky - Mokré Lazce 1:3 (1:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
Bolatice - Darkovičky 5:1 (2:0) 31.10. 14:30 -
Darkovičky B - Kozmice B 4:1 (2:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Bolatice B - Darkovičky B 3:3 (2:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Kozmice - Darkovičky 1:1 (1:0) 17.10. 14:30 -
Darkovičky B - Sudice 3:3 (0:1) 10.10. 15:00 -
Darkovičky - Ludgeřovice 1:1 (1:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
Kobeřice B - Darkovičky B 0:2 (0:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Darkovičky B - D.Benešov B 2:3 (1:0) 26.09. 15:30 -
Šilheřovice B - Darkovičky B 0:3 (0:1) 18.09. 13:00 -
Hať B - Darkovičky B 1:2 (1:1) 04.09. 16:00 -
Darkovičky B - Hněvošice 5:2 (2:0) 29.08. 16:30 -
Štěpánkovice B - Darkovičky B 2:2 (0:0) 21.08. 16:30 -
Kozmice - Ostrava-Jih 3:1 (2:1) 31.03. 15:30 -
Kozmice - Darkovice 1:0 (1:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Kozmice - Krásné Pole 3:1 (2:1) 03.11. 14:00 -
Hať - Kozmice 1:2 (0:1) 28.10. 14:00 -
Kozmice - Chuchelná 0:1 (0:0) 21.10. 14:00 -
Kozmice - Slovan 2:4 (1:2) 14.10. 15:00 -
Řepiště - Kozmice 1:0 (0:0) 06.10. 15:00 -
Kozmice - Velké Hoštice 1:2 (0:1) 30.09. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
62.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
39.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Červená karta | |
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
29.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
12.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
19.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
37.minuta | Gól |