Lukáš Motl
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Čechovice |
2018-2019 | Sokol Luká |
2015-2016 | SK Jesenec |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Konice - Čechovice B 2:0 (1:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Otaslavice B - Čechovice B 0:1 (0:1) 15.10. 15:00 -
Dobromilice - Čechovice B 1:0 (0:0) 28.09. 15:30 -
Plumlov B - Čechovice B 0:1p. (0:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Sokol Držovice - Čechovice B 8:1 (3:0) 02.09. 16:00 -
Čechovice B - Brodek 2:3p. (1:2) 26.08. 16:30 -
Čechovice B - Vrahovice 4:3 (1:1) 12.08. 17:00 -
Čechovice B - Tištín 3:1 (0:1) 17.06. 14:00 -
Biskupice - Čechovice B 1:2p. (0:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Otaslavice B - Čechovice B 2:5 (1:3) 27.05. 17:00 -
Čechovice B - Čechy p. Kosířem 2:1 (1:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Bedihošť - Čechovice B 1:4 (0:3) 13.05. 16:30 -
Čechovice B - Želeč 5:0 (0:0) 06.05. 16:30 -
Čechovice B - Otaslavice B 9:1 (5:1) 22.04. 16:00 -
Čechovice B - Bedihošť 5:2 (4:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Čechovice B - Želeč 3:0 (2:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Čechovice B - Biskupice 5:1 (0:1) 16.10. 15:00 -
Tištín - Čechovice B 4:3p. (1:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
Čechovice B - Tištín 5:0 (2:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Biskupice - Čechovice B 1:5 (1:3) 25.09. 15:30 -
Čechovice B - Pavlovice u Koj. 10:1 (4:0) 18.09. 10:00 -
Otaslavice B - Čechovice B 2:5 (2:3) 11.09. 16:00 -
Čechovice B - Čechy p. Kosířem 3:2p. (1:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Bedihošť - Čechovice B 0:5 (0:1) 27.08. 16:30 -
Želeč - Čechovice B 2:3 (0:2) 21.08. 16:30 -
Sokol Luká - Čechy p. Kosířem 3:4p. (2:2) 04.06. 17:00 -
Sokol Vilémov - Sokol Luká 1:2 (0:1) 29.05. 15:00 -
Sokol Luká - Kladky 1:3 (1:2) 07.05. 16:30 -
Sokol Luká - Hvozd 1:7 (0:3) 23.04. 16:00 -
Sokol Luká - Zdětín 6:1 (2:1) 16.04. 16:00 -
Protivanov B - Sokol Luká 0:1 (0:0) 10.04. 15:30 -
Sokol Luká - Protivanov B 3:2p. (1:1) 16.10. 14:30 -
Kladky - Sokol Luká 3:1 (2:1) 19.09. 15:30 -
Sokol Luká - Přemyslovice 3:5 (2:1) 11.09. 16:00 -
Zdětín - Sokol Luká 0:4 (0:2) 28.08. 16:30 -
Hvozd - Sokol Luká 3:1 (1:1) 10.10. 15:00 -
Přemyslovice - Sokol Luká 5:0 (4:0) 04.10. 15:00 -
Sokol Luká - Sokol Vilémov 2:1 (1:0) 27.09. 15:30 -
Sokol Luká - Protivanov B 10:0 (5:0) 19.09. 15:30 -
Čechy p. Kosířem - Sokol Luká 0:4 (0:1) 13.09. 16:00 -
Sokol Luká - Brodek B 7:1 (1:1) 05.09. 16:00 -
Kladky - Sokol Luká 1:2 (0:1) 30.08. 16:30 -
Sokol Luká - Horní Loděnice 3:2p. (1:0) 16.11. 13:30 -
Sokol Luká - Hvězda Libavá 2:0 (1:0) 09.11. 14:00 -
Doloplazy B - Sokol Luká 3:1 (3:1) 03.11. 14:00 -
Sokol Luká - Moravská Huzová 1:2p. (1:1) 26.10. 14:30 -
TJ Dalov - Sokol Luká 2:5 (2:3) 20.10. 14:30 -
Sokol Luká - FK Huzová 1:0 (0:0) 12.10. 15:00 -
Drahlov - Sokol Luká 5:4p. (2:1) 05.10. 15:00 -
Sokol Luká - Nemilany 2:5 (2:2) 28.09. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
83.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Červená karta | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
12.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
2.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání |