Matouš Ilík
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2019-2020 | Jezernice |
2018-2019 | FC Beňov |
2018-2019 | TJ Sokol Dub nad Moravou |
2015-2016 | FC Beňov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Želatovice B - Jezernice zrušen -
Újezdec - Jezernice zrušen -
Jezernice - Vrchoslavice zrušen -
Hor. Moštěnice - Jezernice zrušen -
Sokol Pivín - Jezernice zrušen -
Hor. Moštěnice - Jezernice 2:4 (0:1) 03.10. 15:00 -
Troubky - Jezernice 3:4p. (1:2) 20.09. 15:30 -
Sokol Pivín - Jezernice 3:2 (2:1) 23.08. 16:30 -
Želatovice B - Jezernice 4:3p. (0:2) 09.08. 17:00 -
Jezernice - Želatovice B 2:7 (1:3) 03.11. 10:00 -
Ústí B - Jezernice 3:2p. (0:1) 27.10. 10:00 -
Jezernice - Kovalovice B 11:0 (4:0) 20.10. 10:00 -
Tovačov - Jezernice 5:1 (2:0) 13.10. 15:00 -
Jezernice - Újezdec 3:2 (2:1) 06.10. 10:00 -
Hor. Moštěnice - Jezernice 2:1 (1:1) 28.09. 15:30 -
Jezernice - Klenovice 5:6p. (3:2) 22.09. 10:00 -
Troubky - Jezernice 5:3 (2:0) 15.09. 16:00 -
Jezernice - Otaslavice 4:3 (2:3) 08.09. 10:00 -
Mostkovice - Jezernice 1:2 (0:2) 01.09. 16:00 -
Jezernice - Vrchoslavice 9:3 (3:1) 25.08. 10:00 -
Sokol Pivín - Jezernice 8:2 (5:0) 18.08. 16:30 -
Jezernice - Radslavice 0:6 (0:1) 11.08. 10:00 -
Želatovice B - Jezernice 2:0 (1:0) 04.08. 17:00 -
Brodek - Beňov 3:6 (2:4) 16.06. 17:00 -
Lipník - Beňov 5:4 (4:2) 08.06. 17:00 -
Beňov - Určice 4:1 (2:1) 02.06. 17:00 -
Kovalovice - Beňov 0:3 (0:2) 25.05. 17:00 -
Kostelec - Beňov 5:4 (2:4) 19.05. 17:00 -
Beňov - Protivanov 2:1 (0:1) 12.05. 16:30 -
Čechovice - Beňov 3:1 (1:1) 05.05. 16:30 -
Beňov - Dub 3:1 (0:0) 28.04. 16:00 -
Beňov - Plumlov 1:0 (1:0) 14.04. 15:30 -
Bělotín - Beňov 5:2 (1:0) 06.04. 15:30 -
Beňov - Lipová 0:4 (0:1) 31.03. 15:00 -
Dub - Bělotín 1:2p. (1:0) 03.11. 14:00 -
Dub - Lipová 1:5 (1:1) 27.10. 14:30 -
Brodek - Dub 2:0 (1:0) 21.10. 14:30 -
Dub - Slavonín 0:1 (0:0) 13.10. 15:00 -
Dub - Určice 0:2 (0:2) 29.09. 15:30 -
Kovalovice - Dub 4:3p. (1:2) 22.09. 15:30 -
Dub - Beňov 1:3 (1:2) 15.09. 15:30 -
Protivanov - Dub 3:0 (0:0) 08.09. 13:00 -
Dub - Čechovice 0:3 (0:1) 01.09. 16:00 -
Kostelec - Dub 5:0 (3:0) 26.08. 16:30 -
Chomoutov - Dub 1:0 (0:0) 18.08. 16:30 -
Beňov - Brodek 4:1 (2:1) 12.08. 17:00 -
Slavonín - Beňov 4:2 (2:2) 04.08. 17:00 -
Určice - Beňov 4:2 (3:2) 13.06. 18:00 -
Beňov - Kovalovice 7:2 kont. (2:1) 10.06. 17:00 -
Čechovice - Beňov 1:0 (1:0) 03.06. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Červená karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
21.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta |