Jakub Šlézar
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | TJ Sokol Mostkovice |
2019-2020 | TJ Sokol Určice |
2017-2018 | TJ Sokol Klenovice na Hané |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Mostkovice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Hodolany - Mostkovice 1:2 (0:2) 09.04. 15:30 -
Černovír - Mostkovice 1:1 (0:0) 02.04. 10:00 -
Mostkovice - Smržice 4:1 (3:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Doloplazy - Mostkovice 0:0 (0:0) 16.10. 15:00 -
Mostkovice - Haná Prostějov 2:0 (0:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Kožušany - Mostkovice 8:1 (3:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Mostkovice - Zvole 0:0 (0:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Mor. Beroun - Mostkovice 4:2 (3:1) 17.09. 15:30 -
Mostkovice - Velký Týnec 3:3 (2:0) 11.09. 16:00 -
Haňovice - Mostkovice 1:2 (0:2) 04.09. 16:00 -
Mostkovice - Hodolany 3:4 (1:1) 28.08. 16:30 -
Mostkovice - Černovír 3:0 (1:0) 21.08. 16:30 -
Šternberk B - Mostkovice 8:1 (7:0) 14.08. 17:00 -
Kožušany - Mostkovice 5:4 (3:3) 18.06. 17:00 -
Mostkovice - Smržice 5:2 (1:0) 12.06. 17:00 -
Haná Prostějov - Mostkovice 2:1 (1:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Mostkovice - Doloplazy 2:1 (2:0) 29.05. 17:00 -
Slatinice - Mostkovice 4:0 (1:0) 22.05. 17:00 -
Mostkovice - Haňovice 0:3 (0:0) 15.05. 16:30 -
Velký Týnec - Mostkovice 0:2 (0:1) 08.05. 16:30 -
Mostkovice - Mor. Beroun 3:2 (2:1) 24.04. 16:00 -
Jesenec - Mostkovice 1:2 (1:1) 17.04. 16:00 -
Mostkovice - Šternberk B 3:2 (2:1) 09.04. 15:30 -
Velká Bystřice - Mostkovice 7:0 (3:0) 03.04. 15:30 -
Mostkovice - Černovír 2:3p. (1:2) 27.03. 15:00 -
Plumlov B - Určice B 5:1 (4:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Určice B - Kralice B 9:3 (3:2) 16.10. 14:30 -
Nezamyslice - Určice B 2:1 (1:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
Určice B - Ptení 4:3 (3:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
Určice B - Tištín 7:1 (4:0) 26.09. 15:30 -
Vrahovice - Určice B 6:3 (3:3) 18.09. 15:30 -
Určice B - Olšany 9:3 (2:3) 11.09. 16:00 -
Určice B - Dobromilice 2:3p. (0:0) 28.08. 16:30 -
Vicov - Určice B 1:0 (1:0) 22.08. 16:30 -
Určice B - Brodek u PV 6:3 (3:1) 14.08. 17:00 -
Brodek - Určice B 5:2 (2:1) 08.08. 17:00 -
Brodek u PV - Určice B 5:2 (2:1) 12.09. 16:00 -
Protivanov - Určice 0:1 (0:1) 05.09. 16:00 -
Ptení - Určice B 2:4 (1:3) 30.08. 16:30 -
Určice - Beňov 3:4 (1:3) 29.08. 16:30 -
Určice B - Vicov 4:2 (2:0) 23.08. 16:30 -
Plumlov - Určice 0:5 (0:2) 22.08. 16:30 -
Kostelec - Určice 3:1 (1:1) 02.11. 14:00 -
Čechovice - Určice 4:3p. (0:1) 27.10. 14:30 -
Určice - Slavonín 1:2p. (0:1) 19.10. 14:30 -
Brodek - Určice 4:2 (1:1) 13.10. 15:00 -
Určice - Protivanov 0:2 (0:0) 05.10. 15:00 -
Nové Sady B - Určice 3:2p. (1:2) 29.09. 10:00 -
Určice - Kovalovice 4:0 (2:0) 15.09. 13:00 -
Bělotín - Určice 5:0 (3:0) 07.09. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
54.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
2.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Gól |