Karel Řehoř
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | Velké Opatovice |
2022-2023 | TJ Staré Město |
2015-2016 | Sokol Kladky |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Třebařov - Velké Opatovice B 7:0 (4:0) 28.05. 14:00 -
Velké Opatovice B - Linhartice 0:3 (0:2) 20.05. 17:00 -
Sebranice - Velké Opatovice B 6:1 (1:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
Velké Opatovice B - St.Město 2:2 (1:1) 06.05. 17:00 -
Koclířov - Velké Opatovice B 4:1 (1:0) 29.04. 16:00 -
Velké Opatovice B - Vendolí 0:5 (0:3) 22.04. 16:30 -
Velké Opatovice B - Němčice 1:2 (0:1) 15.04. 16:00 -
Čistá - Velké Opatovice B 4:1 (3:0) 08.04. 16:00 -
Radiměř - Velké Opatovice B 2:0 (0:0) 01.04. 16:00 -
Velké Opatovice B - Třebařov 0:3 (0:1) 25.03. 15:00 -
Velké Opatovice B - Vendolí 0:4 (0:2) 05.11. 14:00 -
Velké Opatovice B - Sebranice 0:3 kont. (1:2) 29.10. 14:30 -
Velké Opatovice B - St.Město 0:0 (0:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Velké Opatovice B - Koclířov 4:1 (2:1) 15.10. 14:30 -
Vendolí - Velké Opatovice B 2:1 (2:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Linhartice - Velké Opatovice B 3:1 (2:1) 28.09. 15:30 -
Velké Opatovice B - Čistá 2:2 (0:2) 24.09. 15:30 -
Velké Opatovice B - Radiměř 2:0 (1:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Třebařov - Velké Opatovice B 8:0 (3:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Velké Opatovice B - Linhartice 0:3 (0:3) 03.09. 17:00 -
Sebranice - Velké Opatovice B 4:0 (4:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
St.Město - Velké Opatovice B 2:1 (1:1) 20.08. 16:00 -
Koclířov - Velké Opatovice B 0:0 (0:0) 13.08. 16:00 -
Kostelec B - Kladky 4:3p. (0:1) 11.05. 16:30 -
Kladky - Brodek B 7:1 (3:0) 05.05. 16:30 -
Přemyslovice - Kladky 0:3 (0:3) 28.04. 16:00 -
Kladky - Ptení 1:2 (1:0) 21.04. 16:00 -
Otinoves - Kladky 1:2p. (1:0) 14.04. 15:30 -
Čechy p. Kosířem - Kladky 2:5 (1:1) 07.04. 15:30 -
Kladky - Otinoves 2:1p. (0:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Kladky - Přemyslovice 2:3p. (1:0) 21.10. 14:30 -
Kladky - Protivanov B 2:1 (1:1) 07.10. 15:00 -
Zdětín - Kladky 3:2 (1:1) 29.09. 15:30 -
Kladky - Hvozd 2:1 (1:1) 23.09. 15:30 -
Plumlov B - Kladky 2:1p. (0:1) 16.09. 15:30 -
Kladky - Kostelec B 3:0 (3:0) 09.09. 16:00 -
Brodek B - Kladky 1:6 (0:2) 01.09. 16:00 -
Kladky - Sokol Držovice 3:1 (1:1) 16.06. 17:00 -
Čechy p. Kosířem - Kladky 3:5 (1:3) 10.06. 17:00 -
Kladky - Přemyslovice 1:2p. (0:1) 03.06. 17:00 -
Mostkovice B - Kladky 1:2 (0:2) 26.05. 17:00 -
Kladky - Olšany 2:1 (1:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Plumlov B - Kladky 1:4 (0:2) 13.05. 16:30 -
Protivanov B - Kladky 3:2p. (0:0) 05.05. 16:30 -
Kladky - Zdětín 2:1 (1:0) 29.04. 16:00 -
Kostelec B - Kladky 1:0 (1:0) 22.04. 13:00 -
Kladky - Kostelec B 0:5 (0:3) 05.11. 14:00 -
Zdětín - Kladky 0:1 (0:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Kladky - Protivanov B 2:3p. (1:1) 15.10. 15:00 -
Kladky - Plumlov B 5:1 (3:1) 08.10. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
5.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Gól |