Oldřich Dospiva
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | Haná Prostějov |
2021-2022 | Sokol Vrahovice |
2016-2017 | FC Ptení |
2016-2017 | FK Skalka 2011 |
2015-2016 | FC Ptení |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Lužice - Haná Prostějov 3:1 (0:1) 06.04. 15:30 -
Haná Prostějov - Doloplazy 4:3 (1:2) 30.03. 15:00 -
Chomoutov - Haná Prostějov 2:3 (1:0) 23.03. 10:00 -
Haná Prostějov - Chomoutov 3:3 (2:2) 05.11. 15:00 -
Kožušany - Haná Prostějov 2:1 (2:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Haná Prostějov - Černovír 2:2 (1:1) 14.10. 15:00 -
Velký Týnec - Haná Prostějov 3:6 (1:3) 08.10. 15:00 -
Haňovice - Haná Prostějov 4:3 (2:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
Haná Prostějov - Mor. Beroun 3:2 (2:0) 16.09. 15:30 -
Haná Prostějov - Vicov 1:1 (0:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Hněvotín - Haná Prostějov 3:2 (1:0) 26.08. 16:30 -
Doloplazy - Haná Prostějov 10:0 (4:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
Zvole - Haná Prostějov 3:3 (1:2) 17.06. 15:00 -
Haná Prostějov - Kožušany 0:0 (0:0) 01.04. 15:30 -
Haná Prostějov - Velký Týnec 4:3 (3:2) 30.10. 10:15 -
Haná Prostějov - Hodolany 1:8 (1:2) 16.10. 10:15 -
Mostkovice - Haná Prostějov 2:0 (0:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Haná Prostějov - Šternberk B 3:4 (3:3) 02.10. 15:00 -
Slatinice - Haná Prostějov 8:1 (4:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Haná Prostějov - Hněvotín 2:4 (1:3) 17.09. 15:30 -
Smržice - Haná Prostějov 1:4 (0:1) 11.09. 16:00 -
Haná Prostějov - Doloplazy 4:2 (3:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Černovír - Haná Prostějov 1:3 (0:2) 28.08. 10:00 -
Kožušany - Haná Prostějov 2:2 (0:1) 21.08. 16:30 -
Haná Prostějov - Zvole 10:1 (4:1) 13.08. 17:00 -
Mor. Beroun - Haná Prostějov 5:3 (3:2) 07.08. 16:00 -
Vrahovice - Kralice B 2:1 (2:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Nezamyslice - Vrahovice 4:3 (2:2) 04.06. 17:00 -
Vrahovice - Ptení 3:1 (1:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Určice B - Vrahovice 2:1 (1:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Němčice - Vrahovice 2:1 (2:1) 01.05. 16:30 -
Dobromilice - Vrahovice 3:1 (1:0) 24.04. 16:00 -
Vrahovice - Sokol Držovice 2:1 (1:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Vrahovice - Nezamyslice 3:6 (2:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Vrahovice - Tištín 1:0 (1:0) 11.09. 16:00 -
Olšany - Vrahovice 2:1p. (1:0) 04.09. 16:00 -
Vrahovice - Němčice 5:4p. (2:1) 28.08. 16:30 -
Vrahovice - Dobromilice 5:3p. (2:0) 21.08. 16:30 -
Vrahovice - Vicov 0:4 (0:3) 14.08. 17:00 -
Brodek u PV - Vrahovice 2:0 (1:0) 08.08. 17:00 -
Ptení - Brodek 3:4p. (3:3) 11.10. 15:00 -
Ptení - Němčice 1:0p. (0:0) 27.09. 15:30 -
Tištín - Ptení 0:1 (0:1) 20.09. 15:30 -
Ptení - Kralice B 2:1p. (1:0) 13.09. 16:00 -
Plumlov B - Ptení 2:4 (0:1) 06.09. 16:00 -
Ptení - Určice B 2:4 (1:3) 30.08. 16:30 -
Vyšovice - Ptení 2:0 (1:0) 23.08. 16:30 -
Ptení - Vrahovice 2:1 (1:1) 16.08. 17:00 -
Brodek u PV - Ptení 2:4 (0:1) 09.08. 17:00 -
Ptení - Kladky 1:2p. (0:1) 28.10. 14:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
87.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
17.minuta | Gól |