Tomáš Nenutil
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | Kotouč Štramberk |
2018-2019 | Spartak Lubina |
2016-2017 | FC Kopřivnice |
2015-2016 | SK FK Prosperita Bartošovice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Zbyslavice - Štramberk 4:0 (2:0) 31.10. 14:00 -
Štramberk - Olbramice 0:2 (0:1) 16.10. 15:00 -
N.Jičín-Bludovice - Štramberk 6:2 (2:2) 09.10. 15:00 -
Štramberk - Bystré 1:3 (0:3) 28.09. 15:30 -
Vražné - Štramberk 2:7 (1:3) 25.09. 16:00 -
Štramberk - Hostašovice 6:1 (2:0) 11.09. 16:00 -
Petřvald n. M. B - Štramberk 2:1 (2:0) 05.09. 16:30 -
Štramberk - Bravantice 0:1p. (0:0) 14.08. 17:00 -
Zbyslavice - Lubina 4:0 (1:0) 27.09. 16:00 -
Lubina - Sedlnice 1:0p. (0:0) 19.09. 16:00 -
Hostašovice - Lubina 3:2 (2:1) 13.09. 16:00 -
Olbramice - Lubina 3:2 (2:1) 06.09. 16:30 -
Lubina - N.Jičín-Bludovice 3:0 (1:0) 29.08. 16:00 -
Lubina - Hostašovice 3:1 (0:1) 15.06. 16:00 -
Lubina - N. Horka 5:0 (1:0) 01.06. 16:00 -
Straník - Lubina 0:7 (0:3) 26.05. 17:00 -
Lubina - Žilina B 4:1 (3:1) 18.05. 13:30 -
Lubina - Jistebník B 7:2 (2:1) 13.04. 10:00 -
Pustějov B - Lubina 1:3 (0:1) 06.04. 13:00 -
Kopřivnice - Ostravice 1:3 (1:1) 08.09. 16:00 -
Kopřivnice - Ostravice 2:5 (0:3) 16.06. 14:00 -
Kopřivnice - Starý Jičín 1:5 (0:2) 19.05. 17:00 -
Jeseník - Kopřivnice 2:1 (1:1) 13.05. 16:30 -
Mořkov - Kopřivnice 0:2 (0:2) 08.05. 17:00 -
Kopřivnice - Veřovice 1:4 (0:1) 05.05. 16:30 -
Kopřivnice - Spálov 1:0 (0:0) 01.05. 16:30 -
Kopřivnice - Vlčovice 5:0 (2:0) 21.04. 16:00 -
Tichá - Kopřivnice 1:1 (0:0) 15.04. 16:00 -
Kopřivnice - Odry 2:0 (1:0) 07.04. 15:30 -
Ostravice - Kopřivnice 4:1 (1:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Kopřivnice - Pustějov 5:2 (2:1) 28.10. 14:00 -
Starý Jičín - Kopřivnice 3:2 (2:1) 15.10. 15:00 -
Kopřivnice - Jeseník 2:0 (1:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
Veřovice - Kopřivnice 4:1 (2:1) 30.09. 15:30 -
Kopřivnice - Fryčovice 4:2 (2:1) 28.09. 15:00 -
Vlčovice - Kopřivnice 0:1 (0:0) 16.09. 16:00 -
Kopřivnice - Tichá 1:3 (1:2) 09.09. 16:00 -
Odry - Kopřivnice 3:1 (3:0) 03.09. 16:30 -
Kopřivnice - Mořkov 0:0 (0:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Spálov - Kopřivnice 5:1 (3:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Kopřivnice - Kateřinice 6:1 (4:1) 17.06. 17:00 -
Ostravice - Kopřivnice 1:1 (1:0) 10.06. 10:30 -
Jeseník - Kopřivnice 2:1 (0:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Kopřivnice - Starý Jičín 0:0 (0:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Kozlovice - Kopřivnice 0:4 (0:2) 24.05. 17:00 -
Kopřivnice - Fulnek 4:2 (3:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Tichá - Kopřivnice 1:1 (1:1) 14.05. 16:30 -
Kopřivnice - Fryčovice 1:2 (1:1) 06.05. 16:30 -
Kopřivnice - Vlčovice 4:1 (1:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Odry - Kopřivnice 1:2 (1:2) 16.04. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
24.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
36.minuta | Červená karta | |
8.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta |