Lukáš Křížek
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | NFC Lichnov |
2021-2022 | TJ Sokol Rybí |
2021-2022 | FK Hodslavice |
2020-2021 | TJ Sokol Hukvaldy |
2019-2020 | Sokol Bordovice |
2018-2019 | NFC Lichnov |
2017-2018 | Sokol Bordovice |
2015-2016 | NFC Lichnov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Vražné - Lichnov 5:6p. (3:1) 17.09. 15:30 -
Lichnov - Zbyslavice 6:1 (4:0) 11.09. 16:00 -
Bystré - Lichnov 0:3 (0:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Lichnov - Starý Jičín B 2:0 (1:0) 28.08. 16:30 -
Petřvald n. M. B - Lichnov 0:2 (0:1) 21.08. 16:30 -
Lichnov - Straník 4:6 (3:4) 14.08. 17:00 -
Hostašovice - Hodslavice 3:2 (0:2) 18.06. 17:00 -
Hodslavice - Bravantice 1:2 (1:1) 11.06. 16:00 -
Zbyslavice - Hodslavice 4:1 (3:0) 05.06. 17:00 -
Hodslavice - Sedlnice 3:2 (1:1) 28.05. 16:00 -
Děrné - Hodslavice 6:0 (1:0) 22.05. 16:30 -
Hodslavice - Olbramice 1:5 (0:3) 14.05. 16:00 -
N.Jič-Bludovice - Hodslavice 2:3p. (1:1) 07.05. 16:30 -
Hodslavice - Ženklava 0:6 (0:2) 30.04. 16:00 -
Vražné - Hodslavice 2:1p. (0:1) 23.04. 16:00 -
Hodslavice - Bartošovice 0:7 (0:4) 16.04. 16:00 -
Hodslavice - Petřvald n. M. B 2:5 (1:3) 13.04. 17:00 -
Štramberk - Hodslavice 1:2p. (1:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
Bystré - Hodslavice 4:1 (2:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Odry - Sokol Rybí 7:1 (3:0) 16.10. 15:00 -
Sokol Rybí - Příbor 2:1 (1:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
Stachovice - Sokol Rybí 2:0 (0:0) 02.10. 15:30 -
Sokol Rybí - Suchdol 3:0 (2:0) 26.09. 16:00 -
Sokol Rybí - V. Albrechtice 5:2 (2:2) 19.09. 16:00 -
Sokol Rybí - Kunín 2:1 (1:1) 11.09. 16:00 -
Studénka - Sokol Rybí 0:1 (0:0) 07.09. 17:00 -
Sokol Rybí - Kateřinice 1:2p. (0:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
Žilina - Sokol Rybí 0:2 (0:1) 22.08. 10:15 -
Bordovice - Sokol Rybí 3:1 (3:0) 14.08. 17:00 -
Smilovice B - Hukvaldy 1:1 (1:1) 20.09. 10:00 -
Písek - Hukvaldy 2:0 (0:0) 13.09. 16:00 -
Hrádek - Hukvaldy 0:0 (0:0) 06.09. 16:30 -
Janovice - Hukvaldy 0:1 (0:1) 29.08. 17:00 -
Suchdol - Bordovice 2:0 (0:0) 02.11. 14:00 -
Bordovice - Odry 4:1 (2:0) 26.10. 14:00 -
Studénka - Bordovice 3:1 (1:1) 19.10. 14:00 -
Bordovice - Kunín 0:3 (0:2) 12.10. 15:00 -
V. Albrechtice - Bordovice 3:1 (1:0) 05.10. 15:00 -
Bordovice - Příbor 1:2p. (1:1) 28.09. 15:30 -
Žilina - Bordovice 4:3p. (1:0) 22.09. 10:15 -
Kateřinice - Bordovice 1:2p. (0:0) 15.09. 16:00 -
Bordovice - Sokol Rybí 3:1 (0:2) 07.09. 16:00 -
Trojanovice - Bordovice 5:1 (2:0) 31.08. 16:30 -
Bordovice - Lichnov 2:1p. (1:0) 24.08. 17:00 -
Pustějov - Bordovice 0:2 (0:1) 18.08. 16:00 -
Bordovice - Stachovice 1:2 (0:1) 10.08. 17:00 -
Kateřinice - Lichnov 2:1 (1:1) 16.06. 17:00 -
Trojanovice - Lichnov 3:2p. (0:1) 08.06. 14:00 -
Lichnov - Pustějov 2:1 (0:1) 02.06. 17:00 -
Kunín - Lichnov 4:1 (2:1) 25.05. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
35.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
34.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
49.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
5.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
10.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Červená karta |