Martin Ďuráč
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | Slup |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Slup - Hrabětice 4:0 (2:0) 12.09. 16:00 -
Prosiměřice B - Slup 3:1 (3:0) 03.09. 17:15 -
Slup - Dyje B 2:2 (1:0) 29.08. 16:30 -
Slup - Jaroslavice B 0:2 (0:2) 15.08. 17:00 -
Dyje - Slup 5:1 (3:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
Šatov B - Slup 5:3 (0:2) 27.09. 15:30 -
Štítary - Slup 8:3 (4:2) 20.09. 15:30 -
Slup - Vrbovec 4:5 (1:2) 13.09. 16:00 -
St. Petřín - Slup 6:2 (4:1) 05.09. 16:00 -
Slup - Jevišovice B 0:4 (0:3) 30.08. 16:30 -
Pavlice - Slup 5:1 (2:0) 22.08. 17:00 -
Slup - Únanov B 3:1 (0:1) 16.08. 17:00 -
St. Petřín - Slup 10:0 (5:0) 02.11. 14:00 -
Únanov B - Slup 6:0 (2:0) 20.10. 10:15 -
Chvalovice - Slup 6:1 (5:0) 13.10. 15:00 -
Slup - Pavlice 1:3 (1:2) 06.10. 15:00 -
Blížkovice B - Slup 3:1 (2:1) 29.09. 15:30 -
Slup - Dyje 2:5 (1:4) 22.09. 15:30 -
Štítary - Slup 5:1 (2:0) 15.09. 16:00 -
Slup - Šatov B 1:2 (1:2) 08.09. 16:00 -
Vrbovec - Slup 8:2 (5:0) 01.09. 16:30 -
Slup - Dyjákovice 1:11 (0:5) 25.08. 17:00 -
Micmanice - Slup 7:0 (4:0) 17.08. 17:00 -
Slup - Přímětice B 1:1 (1:1) 11.08. 17:00 -
Slup - Valtrovice 3:2 (2:1) 02.06. 17:00 -
Slup - Čejkovice 3:1 (2:1) 26.05. 17:00 -
Litobratřice B - Slup 1:0 (0:0) 18.05. 17:00 -
Jaroslavice B - Slup 1:4 (1:3) 11.05. 17:00 -
Slup - Lechovice 10:0 (5:0) 05.05. 17:00 -
Velký Karlov - Slup 0:7 (0:4) 28.04. 16:00 -
Slup - Damnice 5:2 (1:1) 21.04. 16:00 -
Slup - Práče B 3:2 (2:1) 07.04. 15:30 -
Čejkovice - Slup 1:1 (0:0) 21.10. 14:30 -
Slup - Litobratřice B 3:1 (1:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Valtrovice - Slup 3:1 (2:1) 07.10. 15:00 -
Slup - Jaroslavice B 2:1 (1:1) 30.09. 15:00 -
Lechovice - Slup 0:6 (0:2) 23.09. 15:30 -
Slup - Velký Karlov 7:0 (4:0) 16.09. 16:00 -
Damnice - Slup 1:2 (1:1) 09.09. 16:30 -
Slup - Božice B 1:1 (1:1) 02.09. 16:30 -
Slup - Dyje 2:2 (0:1) 16.06. 16:30 -
Blížkovice B - Slup 6:2 (2:2) 10.06. 16:30 -
Slup - Mramotice 3:3 (2:1) 03.06. 16:30 -
Micmanice - Slup 4:1 (2:1) 26.05. 16:30 -
Slup - Vrbovec 3:1 (1:1) 20.05. 16:30 -
Šatov B - Slup 3:2 (1:1) 12.05. 16:30 -
Slup - Dyjákovice 0:5 (0:0) 06.05. 16:30 -
Křepice - Slup 3:2 (0:1) 01.05. 15:00 -
Jevišovice B - Slup 2:1 (1:1) 28.04. 16:00 -
Přímětice B - Slup 4:2 (2:2) 22.04. 10:15
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
74.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
22.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
15.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta |