Pavel Šmatelka
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | Fotbal Kunovice |
2019-2020 | ČSK Uherský Brod |
2019-2020 | TJ Slovan Bzenec |
2016-2017 | TJ Osvětimany |
2015-2016 | TJ Vlčnov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Dol.Němčí - Kunovice 1:2 (0:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Bojkovice - Kunovice 1:2 (0:1) 29.10. 14:00 -
Kunovice - Zborovice 4:4 (4:2) 22.10. 10:15 -
Mladcová - Kunovice 0:0 (0:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Kunovice - Kroměříž B 3:2 (0:1) 08.10. 10:15 -
Kunovice - Nedachlebice 0:1 (0:1) 05.09. 16:30 -
Újezdec - Kunovice 0:0 (0:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
Kunovice - Dol.Němčí 1:2 (1:1) 23.08. 17:00 -
Kunovice - Staré Město 2:1 (1:0) 20.08. 10:15 -
Koryčany - Kunovice 2:3 (1:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
Nové Město - Uh. Brod 1:0 (0:0) 26.04. 17:30 -
Uh. Brod - Uničov 1:2 (1:1) 22.04. 16:00 -
Frýdek-Místek - Uh. Brod 4:1 (2:1) 15.04. 16:00 -
Uh. Brod - Hranice 1:2 (0:0) 07.04. 15:30 -
Uh. Brod - Hlučín 1:1 (0:1) 25.03. 15:00 -
Zlín B - Uh. Brod 2:0 (0:0) 19.03. 10:30 -
Vel. Meziříčí - Uh. Brod 2:2 (1:1) 04.03. 14:00 -
Uh. Brod - Rosice 1:1 (0:1) 17.11. 13:30 -
Vítkovice - Uh. Brod 1:3 (1:2) 12.11. 13:30 -
Uh. Brod - Znojmo 3:0 (1:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Hodonín - Uh. Brod 3:0 (2:0) 28.10. 14:00 -
Uh. Brod - Frýdlant 2:2 (2:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Ostrava B - Uh. Brod 2:0 (1:0) 16.10. 10:15 -
Uh. Brod - Blansko 2:4 (1:2) 08.10. 14:30 -
Uh. Brod - Slovácko B 0:0 (0:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Uničov - Uh. Brod 3:0 (0:0) 25.09. 10:15 -
Uh. Brod - Frýdek-Místek 2:1 (2:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Hranice - Uh. Brod 2:1 (1:1) 10.09. 15:30 -
Uh. Brod - Nové Město 1:0 (0:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Kroměříž - Uh. Brod 3:2 (3:1) 31.08. 17:00 -
Hlučín - Uh. Brod 1:1 (0:0) 26.08. 19:00 -
Uh. Brod - Zlín B 1:0 (1:0) 20.08. 16:30 -
Zlínsko - Uh. Brod 3:1 (2:0) 12.08. 18:00 -
Uh. Brod - Vel. Meziříčí 2:1 (1:0) 06.08. 17:00 -
Rosice - Uh. Brod 2:1 (0:1) 15.06. 17:30 -
Uh. Brod - Znojmo 1:3 (0:2) 11.06. 17:00 -
Uh. Brod - Jihlava B 3:0 (1:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Uh. Brod - Ostrava B 0:2 (0:0) 25.05. 17:30 -
Vratimov - Uh. Brod 1:2 (0:1) 21.05. 10:15 -
Uh. Brod - Nové Město 3:0 (0:0) 14.05. 16:30 -
Zlín B - Uh. Brod 5:0 (2:0) 08.05. 10:30 -
Uh. Brod - Blansko 3:0 (2:0) 30.04. 16:30 -
Uničov - Uh. Brod 4:1 (2:0) 24.04. 10:15 -
Kroměříž - Uh. Brod 3:0 (2:0) 09.04. 16:00 -
Uh. Brod - Frýdek-Místek 0:0 (0:0) 02.04. 10:15 -
Sigma B - Uh. Brod 2:1 (2:0) 27.03. 10:15 -
Hlučín - Uh. Brod 3:0 (2:0) 18.03. 18:00 -
Uh. Brod - Zlínsko 2:3 (1:2) 12.03. 14:30 -
Slovácko B - Uh. Brod 2:2 (1:1) 06.03. 10:15 -
Uh. Brod - Rosice 0:0 (0:0) 26.02. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
73.minuta | Červená karta | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
92.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
14.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
93.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
15.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
91.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
20.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
47.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta |