Denis David
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Sokol Bulovka |
2021-2022 | Jindřichovice p. S. |
2019-2020 | Raspenava |
2015-2016 | Nové Město p. S. |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Habartice - Bulovka 4:2 (2:1) 13.04. 16:30 -
Bulovka - Raspenava 2:3 (0:2) 06.04. 15:00 -
Bulovka - Víska 2:1 (1:1) 30.03. 15:00 -
H. Řasnice - Bulovka 1:4 (0:2) 23.03. 15:00 -
Jindřichovice - Frýdlant C 6:4 (2:1) 25.11. 14:00 -
Raspenava - Jindřichovice 3:6 (1:4) 16.11. 18:00 -
Jindřichovice - Bulovka 1:2 (0:0) 11.11. 17:00 -
Jindřichovice - Dětřichov 5:2 (4:2) 21.10. 15:30 -
Bulovka - Jindřichovice 4:0 (1:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Frýdlant C - Jindřichovice 1:3 (0:1) 06.10. 18:00 -
Jindřichovice - Víska 1:1 (0:1) 23.09. 16:30 -
H. Řasnice - Jindřichovice 0:7 (0:4) 16.09. 16:30 -
Jindřichovice - Bílý Potok 10:0 (8:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Habartice - Jindřichovice 3:2 (0:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Jindřichovice - Raspenava 2:3 (1:1) 26.08. 17:00 -
Jindřichovice - Hejnice B 1:4 (0:2) 03.06. 17:00 -
Frýdlant C - Jindřichovice 4:1 (2:0) 19.05. 18:00 -
Jindřichovice - Raspenava 2:2 (1:1) 13.05. 17:00 -
Mníšek B - Jindřichovice 1:2 (0:2) 06.05. 17:00 -
Jindřichovice - Bulovka 0:3 (0:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
Bílý Potok - Jindřichovice 2:3 (1:0) 22.04. 17:00 -
H. Řasnice - Jindřichovice 0:2 (0:0) 08.04. 16:30 -
Jindřichovice - Víska 2:0 (1:0) 01.04. 19:00 -
Habartice - Jindřichovice 1:1 (0:1) 25.03. 13:00 -
Jindřichovice - Mníšek B 4:1 (3:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Bulovka - Jindřichovice 4:0 (0:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Jindřichovice - Bílý Potok 2:0 (2:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Dětřichov - Jindřichovice 0:0 (0:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Jindřichovice - H. Řasnice 1:1 (0:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Víska - Jindřichovice 0:0 (0:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
Jindřichovice - Habartice 1:0 (0:0) 10.09. 10:00 -
Hejnice B - Jindřichovice 1:1 (0:0) 04.09. 15:00 -
Jindřichovice - Frýdlant C 4:2 (2:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
Jindřichovice - Mníšek B 6:0 (2:0) 28.05. 14:00 -
Raspenava - Jindřichovice 1:4 (0:3) 21.05. 17:00 -
Jindřichovice - Bílý Potok 5:1 (4:1) 07.05. 13:00 -
Bulovka - Jindřichovice 4:2 (2:0) 30.04. 14:00 -
Jindřichovice - Víska 1:2 (0:2) 23.04. 17:00 -
Mníšek B - Jindřichovice 0:1 (0:0) 30.10. 10:00 -
Jindřichovice - Raspenava 0:3 (0:1) 23.10. 15:30 -
Jindřichovice - Kunratice 2:0 (1:0) 16.10. 15:30 -
Bílý Potok - Jindřichovice 2:3 (2:1) 09.10. 16:00 -
Jindřichovice - Kr. Les 2:6 (0:3) 18.09. 14:00 -
H. Řasnice - Jindřichovice 3:2 (3:1) 11.09. 15:00 -
Jindřichovice - Frýdlant C 2:2 (1:1) 04.09. 17:00 -
Habartice - Jindřichovice 3:1 (0:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Jindřichovice - Hejnice B 0:4 (0:2) 22.08. 14:00 -
Raspenava - Mníšek 6:2 (3:1) 10.10. 16:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Raspenava 1:6 (0:2) 03.10. 10:30 -
Raspenava - Dětřichov 0:1 (0:1) 26.09. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
1.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
2.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
16.minuta | Gól |