Radek Šedivý
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Motor Záchlumí |
2022-2023 | TJ Jiskra Erpužice |
2018-2019 | TJ Baník Stříbro |
2018-2019 | TJ SOKOL Stráž z.s. |
2016-2017 | SK Petřín Plzeň |
2015-2016 | TJ Baník Stříbro |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Erpužice - Studánka 12:2 (4:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Trpísty - Erpužice 1:2 (1:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Erpužice - Bezdružice B 6:1 (5:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Damnov - Erpužice 1:3 (1:1) 07.10. 13:00 -
Erpužice - FK Planá B 10:0 (5:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Lom - Erpužice 3:1 (0:1) 23.09. 16:30 -
Erpužice - Lesná 5:2 (2:1) 16.09. 16:30 -
Zhoř - Erpužice 2:2 (2:2) 10.09. 14:00 -
Staré Sedliště - Erpužice 0:5 (0:3) 27.08. 17:00 -
Erpužice - Kostelec 6:1 (3:1) 19.08. 17:00 -
Staré Sedliště - Erpužice 2:2 (0:2) 28.05. 17:00 -
Erpužice - Bernartice 2:3 (1:2) 13.05. 17:00 -
Kladruby - Erpužice 2:2 (2:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
Erpužice - Halže 3:1 (1:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
Erpužice - Damnov 6:1 (2:1) 15.04. 16:30 -
Erpužice - Lom 3:1 (2:1) 01.04. 16:30 -
FK Planá B - Erpužice 0:3 (0:3) 26.03. 15:00 -
Erpužice - Dl. Újezd B 3:2 (1:2) 12.11. 14:00 -
Lesná - Erpužice 2:1 (0:1) 06.11. 11:30 -
Erpužice - Staré Sedliště 1:3 (0:3) 29.10. 14:30 -
Ch. Újezd B - Erpužice 1:3 (1:3) 22.10. 15:30 -
Bernartice - Erpužice 1:1 (1:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
Erpužice - Kladruby 3:3 (2:2) 08.10. 16:00 -
Halže - Erpužice 1:2 (0:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
Záchlumí - Erpužice 0:1 (0:1) 28.09. 16:30 -
Erpužice - Studánka 6:0 (3:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Erpužice - Trpísty 5:2 (1:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
Lom - Erpužice 3:0 (2:0) 04.09. 14:30 -
Erpužice - FK Planá B 9:1 (6:1) 27.08. 17:00 -
Erpužice - Záchlumí 7:0 (3:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Stráž - Třemešné 4:2 (2:1) 05.09. 17:00 -
Bor - Stráž 6:2 (2:1) 29.08. 17:00 -
Kon. Lázně - Stráž 5:0 (1:0) 16.11. 13:30 -
Stráž - Černošín 2:1p. (0:1) 09.11. 14:00 -
Bezdružice - Stráž 3:0 (2:0) 03.11. 14:00 -
Stráž - Částkov 2:4 (2:0) 27.10. 14:30 -
Kostelec - Stráž 2:3 (1:1) 20.10. 15:30 -
Stráž - Stříbro B 2:1 (0:0) 13.10. 15:00 -
Lom - Stráž 5:3 (3:1) 21.09. 16:30 -
Stráž - Bor 2:1 (0:1) 15.09. 15:00 -
Přimda - Stráž 4:2 (1:1) 24.08. 17:00 -
Ch. Újezd - Stráž 5:4p. (2:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
Stříbro - Vejprnice 0:4 (0:1) 30.09. 16:00 -
Zruč - Stříbro 7:0 (3:0) 09.09. 16:00 -
Bezdružice - Stříbro B 1:0 (0:0) 08.09. 17:00 -
Stříbro B - Kostelec 3:2 (1:1) 02.09. 15:00 -
Stříbro - Chotíkov 1:3 (1:0) 01.09. 17:00 -
Nýrsko - Stříbro 3:1 (2:0) 25.08. 17:00 -
Stříbro B - Lom 1:2 (1:2) 19.08. 15:00 -
Stříbro - Nepomuk 3:2p. (0:0) 18.08. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
24.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
3.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
47.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Gól |