Pavel Fiedler
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | Lokomotiva Brno Horní Heršpice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Bystrc B - Lokomotiva B 0:3 (0:2) 26.03. 15:00 -
Bosonohy B - Lokomotiva B 1:1 (1:1) 22.09. 17:00 -
MCV - Lokomotiva B 3:2 (3:0) 18.09. 16:00 -
Obřany B - Lokomotiva B 3:1 (1:1) 12.09. 17:30 -
Chrlice B - Lokomotiva B zrušen -
Lokomotiva B - MS Brno B 3:0 (3:0) 05.09. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Bystrc B 1:3 (0:1) 26.08. 17:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Jundrov B 3:2 (2:2) 22.08. 14:00 -
Obřany B - Lokomotiva B 5:3 (5:0) 11.10. 13:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Svratka C 0:3 (0:1) 04.10. 15:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Soběšice B 1:7 (0:6) 19.09. 15:30 -
Lokomotiva B - MCV 1:3 (0:0) 06.09. 16:00 -
Řečkovice B - Lokomotiva B 5:0 (2:0) 29.08. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Bílovice 4:5 (1:3) 22.08. 17:00 -
Chrlice B - Lokomotiva B 0:3 (0:1) 20.10. 14:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Řečkovice B 5:2 (4:1) 13.10. 15:00 -
MCV - Lokomotiva B 2:4 (2:2) 06.10. 15:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Tuřany B 1:6 (0:4) 29.09. 15:30 -
Soběšice B - Lokomotiva B 4:1 (3:0) 01.09. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva B - MS Brno B 4:1 (2:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Kohoutovice B 2:1 (0:0) 25.08. 17:00 -
Obřany B - Lokomotiva B 2:3 (1:2) 07.04. 15:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Bosonohy B 6:8 (2:5) 03.11. 11:00 -
Bílovice - Lokomotiva B 6:1 (3:0) 15.09. 16:00 -
Svratka C - Lokomotiva B 2:3 (0:1) 11.09. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Kohoutovice B 2:5 (0:1) 16.06. 16:30 -
Řečkovice B - Lokomotiva B 4:4 (1:3) 10.06. 16:30 -
Chrlice B - Lokomotiva B 6:3 (4:2) 27.05. 16:30 -
MCV - Lokomotiva B 1:0 (0:0) 13.05. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Bílovice 3:2 (1:2) 06.05. 16:30 -
Soběšice B - Lokomotiva B 5:1 (2:1) 29.04. 16:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Jundrov B 2:1 (2:1) 08.04. 15:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Řečkovice B 3:3 (1:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Svratka C - Lokomotiva B 2:0 (1:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Chrlice B 1:11 (0:5) 08.10. 15:00 -
Tuřany B - Lokomotiva B 14:1 (9:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
Lokomotiva B - MCV 3:7 (1:5) 24.09. 15:30 -
Bílovice - Lokomotiva B 4:3 (1:1) 16.09. 15:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Soběšice B 3:3 (2:2) 10.09. 16:00 -
Obřany B - Lokomotiva B 14:1 (10:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Slatina B 7:3 (4:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
Jundrov B - Lokomotiva B 9:4 (2:3) 19.08. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Kohoutovice B 1:7 (1:5) 11.06. 16:30 -
Start B - Lokomotiva B 5:1 (2:0) 28.05. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva B - MCV 3:6 (1:3) 21.05. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva B - ČAFC 2:5 (1:1) 07.05. 16:30 -
Svratka C - Lokomotiva B 4:1 (0:1) 30.04. 16:30 -
Lokomotiva B - Jundrov B 1:3 (0:3) 23.04. 16:00 -
Tuřany B - Lokomotiva B 6:3 (5:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Obřany B 5:1 (0:1) 09.04. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
49.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
18.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
33.minuta | Střídání | |
6.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
4.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
44.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta |