Roman Šťastný
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2019-2020 | FC Tatran Touax Supíkovice |
2015-2016 | TJ Písečná |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Supíkovice - Velká Kraš 3:2 (0:2) 18.06. 17:00 -
Vidnava - Supíkovice 0:3 (0:2) 11.06. 17:00 -
Supíkovice - Javorník 4:3p. (1:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
St.Červ.Voda - Supíkovice 1:2p. (1:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Supíkovice - Lipová-lázně 1:3 (1:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Zlaté Hory - Supíkovice 5:0 (4:0) 14.05. 16:30 -
Supíkovice - Černá Voda 0:3 (0:1) 07.05. 16:30 -
Bělá - Supíkovice 5:4 (1:1) 30.04. 16:00 -
Supíkovice - Bernartice B 5:0 (3:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Supíkovice - Zlaté Hory 0:7 (0:2) 06.11. 14:00 -
Supíkovice - Velké Kunětice 3:1 (1:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Supíkovice - Vápenná 3:0 (1:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Velká Kraš - Supíkovice 4:0 (4:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
Supíkovice - Vidnava 2:1p. (1:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Javorník - Supíkovice 3:0 (1:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Lipová-lázně - Supíkovice 4:1 (2:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
Černá Voda - Supíkovice 6:0 (4:0) 04.09. 16:00 -
Bernartice B - Supíkovice 5:1 (1:1) 21.08. 13:15 -
Javorník - Supíkovice 3:2 (2:1) 10.10. 15:00 -
Supíkovice - St.Červ.Voda 1:4 (0:2) 03.10. 15:00 -
Lipová-lázně - Supíkovice 8:0 (2:0) 26.09. 15:30 -
Supíkovice - Zlaté Hory 0:3 (0:0) 19.09. 15:30 -
Supíkovice - Bělá 2:4 (1:1) 05.09. 16:00 -
Vidnava - Supíkovice 4:3 (1:0) 29.08. 14:00 -
Supíkovice - Řetězárna B 9:2 (3:1) 22.08. 16:30 -
Skorošice - Supíkovice 1:0 (0:0) 16.08. 14:00 -
Velké Kunětice - Supíkovice 2:3p. (2:1) 08.08. 16:00 -
Lipová-lázně - Supíkovice 2:1 (0:0) 02.11. 14:00 -
Bernartice B - Supíkovice 0:5 (0:2) 27.10. 11:30 -
Supíkovice - Černá Voda 1:0 (0:0) 19.10. 14:30 -
St.Červ.Voda - Supíkovice 3:4p. (1:3) 12.10. 15:00 -
Supíkovice - Velké Kunětice 2:3 (1:0) 05.10. 15:00 -
Skorošice - Supíkovice 0:8 (0:4) 28.09. 15:00 -
Supíkovice - Vidnava 2:1 (2:1) 21.09. 15:30 -
Bernartice - Mikulovice 1:0 (1:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
Bernartice - Písečná B 7:0 (4:0) 28.05. 16:30 -
Písečná B - Velká Kraš 1:1 (1:0) 22.05. 14:00 -
Písečná B - St.Červ.Voda 3:5 (3:0) 20.05. 18:00 -
Mikulovice - Písečná B 2:2 (2:1) 14.05. 16:30 -
Lipová-lázně - Písečná B 5:4 (3:3) 30.04. 15:30 -
Písečná B - Velké Kunětice 0:4 (0:3) 24.04. 14:00 -
Javorník B - Písečná B 6:1 (2:1) 03.04. 13:00 -
Písečná B - Řetězárna B 3:4 (1:2) 01.11. 14:00 -
Supíkovice - Písečná B 2:0 (0:0) 24.10. 14:30 -
Velká Kraš - Písečná B 7:3 (2:1) 10.10. 15:00 -
Písečná B - Mikulovice 1:1 (0:1) 04.10. 14:00 -
Písečná B - Lipová-lázně 4:5 (2:2) 20.09. 14:00 -
Velké Kunětice - Písečná B 5:3 (2:1) 12.09. 16:00 -
Písečná B - Vápenná 6:1 (2:1) 06.09. 14:00 -
St.Červ.Voda - Písečná B 4:7 (1:1) 29.08. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
48.minuta | Gól | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Gól |