David Lužný
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | TJ FC Kostelec na Hané |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Kostelec B - Brodek 2:5 (2:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
Kostelec B - Nezamyslice 3:2 (2:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Vrahovice - Kostelec B 0:3 (0:2) 21.10. 14:30 -
Kostelec B - Němčice 2:1 (2:1) 15.10. 15:00 -
Konice - Kostelec B 2:4 (2:2) 07.10. 15:00 -
Kostelec B - Čechovice B 4:1 (2:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
Kostelec B - Smržice 3:0 (2:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Kralice B - Kostelec B 3:6 (3:3) 03.09. 16:00 -
Kostelec B - Plumlov B 4:1 (2:1) 26.08. 16:30 -
Dobromilice - Kostelec B 0:8 (0:5) 20.08. 16:30 -
Kostelec B - Sokol Držovice 4:0 (1:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
Kostelec B - Dobromilice 6:2 (5:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Kostelec B - Vyšovice 2:1 (1:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Kostelec B - Přemyslovice 6:1 (4:1) 16.10. 15:00 -
Nezamyslice - Kostelec B 3:1 (2:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
Kostelec B - Olšany 2:1p. (1:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
Kostelec B - Němčice 2:5 (0:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Vrahovice - Kostelec B 6:2 (4:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Bedihošť - Kostelec B 0:2 (0:0) 28.05. 16:30 -
Kostelec B - Pavlovice u Koj. 12:0 (4:0) 22.05. 17:00 -
Kostelec B - Želeč 8:0 (8:0) 15.05. 17:00 -
Biskupice - Kostelec B 0:3 (0:2) 01.05. 16:30 -
Kostelec B - Vyšovice 1:2p. (0:1) 24.04. 16:00 -
Kostelec B - Biskupice 4:2 (4:0) 12.09. 10:00 -
Kostelec B - Otaslavice B 4:2 (2:1) 11.10. 15:00 -
Kostelec B - Čechovice B 4:0 (0:0) 27.09. 15:30 -
Pavlovice u Koj. - Kostelec B 0:1p. (0:0) 20.09. 15:30 -
Brodek u PV B - Kostelec B 0:3 (0:1) 13.09. 16:00 -
Biskupice - Kostelec B 0:3 (0:1) 06.09. 16:00 -
Kostelec B - Želeč 3:2p. (1:1) 29.08. 16:30 -
Kostelec B - Kladky 0:1p. (0:0) 20.10. 14:30 -
Kostelec - Beňov 0:4 (0:2) 13.10. 14:00 -
Konice - Kostelec 2:1 (0:0) 06.10. 15:00 -
Čechovice - Kostelec 7:1 (4:0) 15.09. 16:00 -
Kostelec B - Přemyslovice 3:2 (2:1) 08.09. 16:00 -
Ptení - Kostelec B 2:0 (0:0) 01.09. 16:00 -
Čechy p. Kosířem - Kostelec B 3:1 (1:1) 16.06. 17:00 -
Otinoves - Kostelec B 4:0 (3:0) 18.05. 17:00 -
Kostelec B - Kladky 4:3p. (0:1) 11.05. 16:30 -
Kostelec B - Protivanov B 5:1 (3:0) 27.04. 16:00 -
Zdětín - Kostelec B 2:3p. (1:2) 21.04. 16:00 -
Kostelec B - Hvozd 9:1 (5:1) 13.04. 15:30 -
Plumlov B - Kostelec B 2:3p. (1:0) 07.04. 15:30 -
Protivanov B - Kostelec B 4:5p. (1:3) 10.11. 14:00 -
Hvozd - Kostelec B 0:6 (0:5) 03.11. 14:00 -
Kostelec B - Čechy p. Kosířem 2:1 (2:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Brodek B - Kostelec B 4:5 (2:3) 07.10. 15:00 -
Kostelec B - Otinoves 4:1 (2:1) 15.09. 15:30 -
Kladky - Kostelec B 3:0 (3:0) 09.09. 16:00 -
Zdětín - Kostelec B 1:5 (0:0) 17.06. 13:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
23.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta |