Ondřej Kyksa
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | SK Osečná |
2018-2019 | SK Osečná |
2018-2019 | TJ Sokol Rozstání |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Rozstání |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Osečná - Hodkovice 2:2 (0:1) 20.04. 14:00 -
Nová Ves - Osečná 5:2 (3:1) 13.04. 16:30 -
Osečná - Kamenice 3:1 (0:1) 06.04. 13:00 -
Rovensko - Osečná 6:1 (3:0) 30.03. 15:00 -
Osečná - Lindava 1:5 (0:0) 19.11. 14:00 -
Nové Město - Osečná 2:5 (2:1) 04.11. 10:30 -
Hrádek B - Osečná 3:1 (2:0) 22.10. 15:00 -
Osečná - Doksy B 1:0 (0:0) 14.10. 14:00 -
Cvikov - Osečná 1:2 (1:1) 07.10. 16:00 -
Osečná - Nová Ves 4:2 (2:0) 16.09. 14:00 -
Kamenice - Osečná 2:2 (0:2) 10.09. 15:00 -
Osečná - Rovensko 2:1 (2:0) 02.09. 14:00 -
Jablonné - Osečná 2:1 (1:1) 26.08. 14:00 -
Osečná - St. Splavy 2:1 (1:0) 19.08. 14:00 -
Č. Lípa B - Osečná 4:1 (1:0) 13.08. 10:30 -
Osečná - B. Kostel B 3:1 (1:0) 14.06. 17:30 -
Osečná - Stráž n.N. B 1:1 (1:1) 10.06. 17:00 -
Osečná - Dolní Řasnice 3:0 (0:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Machnín - Osečná 2:4 (0:1) 13.05. 17:00 -
Osečná - Nová Ves 1:0 (0:0) 06.05. 17:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Osečná 4:4 (1:4) 29.04. 14:00 -
Osečná - Doubí B 4:1 (3:1) 22.04. 17:00 -
Osečná - Rynoltice 1:2 (0:1) 01.04. 16:30 -
JOKERS - Osečná 0:1 (0:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Rozstání - Kr. Studánka 4:2 (1:1) 23.10. 14:00 -
Rozstání B - Vratislavice B 1:2 (0:0) 16.10. 14:00 -
Vratislavice B - Rozstání B 0:9 (0:3) 01.10. 13:30 -
Rozstání B - Vesec B 6:3 (3:1) 18.09. 14:00 -
Chotyně - Rozstání B 0:4 (0:2) 10.09. 17:00 -
Rozstání - Hejnice zrušen -
Václavice - Rozstání B 1:6 (1:4) 27.08. 15:00 -
Rozstání B - Hlavice 3:1 (0:1) 21.08. 14:00 -
Rozstání B - JOKERS 5:3 (0:0) 18.06. 17:00 -
Osečná - Rozstání B 8:1 (1:1) 05.06. 17:30 -
Rozstání B - Rynoltice 5:2 (3:2) 28.05. 15:00 -
B. Kostel B - Rozstání B 1:0 (0:0) 22.05. 17:00 -
Rozstání B - Machnín 3:2 (2:0) 30.04. 10:30 -
Rozstání B - Kr. Studánka B 0:7 (0:5) 17.04. 14:00 -
Dolní Řasnice - Rozstání B 3:3 (1:2) 06.11. 14:00 -
Vesec - Rozstání 1:5 (1:2) 31.10. 14:00 -
Rozstání B - Dolní Řasnice 2:4 (0:2) 30.10. 14:00 -
Rozstání B - Osečná 4:3 (3:2) 24.10. 14:00 -
Rynoltice - Rozstání B 3:2 (1:1) 17.10. 14:00 -
Rozstání B - B. Kostel B 4:5 (3:3) 10.10. 14:00 -
Žibřidice - Rozstání 2:1 (1:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Višňová B - Rozstání B 5:2 (5:0) 03.10. 16:00 -
Rozstání - VTJ Rapid 2:0 (2:0) 02.10. 13:00 -
Doksy B - Rozstání 1:2 (0:1) 25.09. 16:30 -
Rozstání - Cvikov 5:0 (1:0) 19.09. 14:00 -
Dubnice - Rozstání 4:1 (2:1) 12.09. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
29.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Gól |