Alexandr Soukup
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | SK Řetězárna |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Řetězárna B - Vidnava 7:2 (3:1) 19.06. 15:00 -
Řetězárna B - St.Červ.Voda 2:4 (1:2) 05.06. 14:00 -
Řetězárna B - Vápenná 3:2 (1:0) 29.05. 14:00 -
Lipová-lázně - Řetězárna B 8:1 (4:0) 28.05. 15:30 -
Černá Voda - Řetězárna B 11:0 (2:0) 14.05. 16:30 -
Řetězárna B - Bělá 1:4 (1:2) 08.05. 14:00 -
Bernartice B - Řetězárna B 1:4 (1:2) 30.04. 12:45 -
Řetězárna B - Supíkovice 2:3 (0:1) 17.04. 14:00 -
Velké Kunětice - Řetězárna B 1:3 (1:0) 10.04. 14:00 -
Velká Kraš - Řetězárna B 0:1p. (0:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Vápenná - Řetězárna B 5:1 (1:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Řetězárna B - Velká Kraš 3:2p. (0:2) 24.10. 14:00 -
Vidnava - Řetězárna B 6:7p. (1:5) 17.10. 15:00 -
Řetězárna B - Javorník 1:5 (1:1) 10.10. 14:00 -
Řetězárna B - Lipová-lázně 4:3 (3:0) 26.09. 14:00 -
Zlaté Hory - Řetězárna B 7:0 (4:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
Řetězárna B - Černá Voda 1:4 (1:1) 12.09. 13:00 -
Bělá - Řetězárna B 8:0 (4:0) 04.09. 16:00 -
Řetězárna B - Velké Kunětice 3:8 (2:5) 08.08. 14:00 -
Řetězárna B - Černá Voda 2:5 (1:1) 20.09. 14:00 -
Řetězárna B - Velké Kunětice 3:2p. (2:0) 16.08. 14:00 -
Mikulovice - Řetězárna B 7:0 (6:0) 02.11. 14:00 -
Bernartice B - Řetězárna B 1:3 (0:1) 13.10. 11:30 -
Černá Voda - Řetězárna B 5:2 (1:1) 05.10. 15:30 -
Řetězárna B - St.Červ.Voda 2:1 (1:1) 29.09. 14:00 -
Řetězárna B - Vápenná 3:5 (1:1) 18.08. 12:15 -
Řetězárna B - Bělá 0:7 (0:4) 11.08. 14:00 -
Řetězárna B - Mikulovice 5:9 (1:4) 03.08. 14:00 -
Řetězárna B - Lipová-lázně 2:3p. (1:1) 15.06. 14:30 -
Řetězárna B - Vidnava 5:2 (2:1) 09.06. 14:00 -
St.Červ.Voda - Řetězárna B 6:1 (3:0) 02.06. 15:00 -
Řetězárna B - Mikulovice 1:8 (1:4) 26.05. 12:00 -
Řetězárna B - Vápenná 1:8 (1:3) 12.05. 14:00 -
Bernartice - Řetězárna B 5:0 (1:0) 04.05. 16:00 -
Skorošice - Řetězárna B 1:2 (0:1) 20.04. 15:00 -
Řetězárna B - Supíkovice 2:1p. (0:0) 14.04. 14:00 -
Řetězárna B - Bělá 3:2 (1:1) 07.04. 14:00 -
Velká Kraš - Řetězárna B 1:0 (0:0) 03.11. 14:00 -
Vidnava - Řetězárna B 1:7 (0:2) 27.10. 14:30 -
Řetězárna B - Černá Voda 4:3p. (1:3) 21.10. 14:00 -
Mikulovice - Řetězárna B 4:1 (1:0) 13.10. 15:00 -
Řetězárna B - St.Červ.Voda 3:2 (1:2) 07.10. 14:00 -
Řetězárna B - Bernartice 1:4 (1:2) 23.09. 14:00 -
Javorník - Řetězárna B 3:1 (2:0) 15.09. 16:00 -
Řetězárna B - Skorošice 5:2 (1:1) 09.09. 14:00 -
Supíkovice - Řetězárna B 1:4 (0:3) 01.09. 16:00 -
Řetězárna B - Velké Kunětice 5:1 (3:0) 19.08. 14:00 -
Lipová-lázně - Řetězárna B 2:3p. (1:1) 12.08. 15:00 -
Řetězárna B - Velká Kraš 1:2 (0:0) 10.08. 17:30 -
Řetězárna B - Supíkovice 6:3 (4:1) 16.06. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
18.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Gól |