Tomáš Svoboda
2023-2024
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2020-2021 | TJ Slovan Hrádek nad Nisou |
2015-2016 | TJ Tatran Bílý Kostel nad Nisou |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Hrádek B - Hodkovice 1:3 (1:2) 17.04. 15:00 -
Hrádek B - Žandov 2:4 (1:2) 03.04. 15:00 -
Hrádek B - Vesec 2:3 (1:1) 26.09. 15:00 -
Osečná - Hrádek B 1:4 (0:3) 11.10. 10:30 -
Hrádek B - Raspenava 3:3 (1:1) 06.09. 15:00 -
Chrastava - B. Kostel 1:4 (0:2) 11.05. 17:00 -
B. Kostel - Rovensko 2:2 (1:1) 08.05. 17:00 -
B. Kostel - Frýdlant 1:3 (1:0) 07.04. 15:00 -
B. Kostel - Hrádek 1:2 (0:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
B. Kostel - Chrastava 1:1 (1:0) 27.10. 14:00 -
B. Kostel - Č. Lípa 1:2 (0:1) 13.10. 15:00 -
B. Kostel - Višňová 1:2 (1:2) 06.10. 15:30 -
B. Kostel - Sedmihorky 2:4 (1:3) 08.09. 17:00 -
Hrádek - B. Kostel 1:0 (1:0) 01.09. 17:00 -
B. Kostel - Nový Bor 0:1 (0:1) 25.08. 17:00 -
B. Kostel B - Osečná 6:2 (3:2) 13.05. 17:00 -
B. Kostel - Rovensko 0:1 (0:0) 12.05. 17:00 -
Osečná - B. Kostel B 4:2 (3:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
B. Kostel B - Vesec B 8:2 (2:0) 28.09. 13:00 -
B. Kostel B - Vratislavice B 5:2 (3:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Kr. Studánka B - B. Kostel B 1:4 (1:3) 10.09. 17:00 -
B. Kostel B - Osečná 4:3 (4:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
B. Kostel B - Rozstání B 3:2 (2:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
B. Kostel - V. Hamry 1:0 (1:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
B. Kostel - Lomnice 1:3 (0:1) 31.05. 17:30 -
Rozstání B - B. Kostel B 4:0 (0:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
B. Kostel - Višňová 1:1 (1:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
Hrádek - B. Kostel 1:1 (0:1) 06.05. 17:00 -
B. Kostel - Č. Lípa 1:5 (0:2) 29.04. 17:00 -
B. Kostel - Mšeno 0:1 (0:0) 25.04. 17:00 -
Frýdlant - B. Kostel 0:2 (0:2) 15.04. 10:30 -
Bozkov - B. Kostel 0:0 (0:0) 01.04. 16:00 -
B. Kostel - Doksy 2:2 (2:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
V. Hamry - B. Kostel 3:0 (1:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
B. Kostel - Ž. Brod 4:1 (2:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
B. Kostel - Semily 2:1 (0:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Višňová - B. Kostel 6:0 (5:0) 02.10. 16:30 -
Mšeno - B. Kostel 8:0 (2:0) 28.09. 10:15 -
B. Kostel - Hrádek 2:1 (1:1) 24.09. 16:30 -
B. Kostel - Frýdlant 5:4 (4:3) 03.09. 17:00 -
B. Kostel - Bozkov 1:1 (0:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
Stráž n.N. - B. Kostel 3:3 (3:2) 11.06. 17:00 -
B. Kostel - Kr. Studánka 2:1 (2:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Václavice - B. Kostel B 3:5 (1:4) 04.06. 15:00 -
B. Kostel - VTJ Rapid 3:1 (2:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Hlavice - B. Kostel B 1:0 (0:0) 15.05. 17:00 -
Desná - B. Kostel 2:4 (1:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
B. Kostel B - Machnín 2:1 (0:1) 08.05. 17:00 -
Ruprechtice - B. Kostel 1:4 (0:2) 07.05. 10:30 -
B. Kostel - Doubí 1:2 (0:0) 30.04. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
48.minuta | Červená karta | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta |