Miroslav Gross
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Vilémovice |
2023-2024 | Ostrov |
2022-2023 | Ostrov |
2022-2023 | TJ Vilémovice |
2021-2022 | Ostrov |
2020-2021 | Vysočany - Šošůvka |
2019-2020 | Ostrov |
2018-2019 | TJ Vilémovice |
2018-2019 | Horní Štěpánov |
2017-2018 | Ostrov |
2017-2018 | TJ Vilémovice |
2016-2017 | TJ Vilémovice |
2015-2016 | Ostrov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Skalice - Ostrov 2:0 (1:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
Ostrov - Vysočany 1:3 (0:2) 04.11. 14:00 -
Jedovnice - Ostrov 2:2 (2:1) 29.10. 14:00 -
Ostrov - Knínice 3:3 (3:2) 21.10. 15:00 -
Drnovice - Ostrov 5:0 (2:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Ostrov - Černá Hora 0:1 (0:1) 07.10. 15:30 -
Bořitov - Ostrov 6:0 (2:0) 01.10. 15:30 -
Ostrov - Doubravice 2:3 (0:1) 23.09. 16:00 -
Lipovec - Ostrov 1:1 (0:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Ostrov - Lipůvka 4:1 (1:0) 02.09. 15:00 -
Olešnice - Ostrov 1:1 (0:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Slatina - Vilémovice 1:1 (1:1) 26.08. 17:00 -
Ostrov - Skalice 3:4 (2:2) 20.08. 17:00 -
Sloup - Ostrov 2:1 (2:1) 13.08. 16:00 -
Ostrov - Lipůvka 2:1 (0:1) 05.05. 17:30 -
Sloup - Ostrov 0:3 (0:1) 01.04. 10:30 -
Vavřinec - Ostrov 2:1 (1:0) 29.10. 14:00 -
Ostrov - Lažánky 6:0 (1:0) 22.10. 15:00 -
Ostrov - Kotvrdovice 3:0 (1:0) 08.10. 15:30 -
Doubravice B - Ostrov 2:7 (0:4) 01.10. 15:30 -
Ostrov - Vavřinec 1:1 (1:1) 24.09. 16:00 -
Ostrov - Sloup 3:1 (1:0) 10.09. 10:15 -
Lažánky - Ostrov 1:5 (1:3) 04.09. 16:30 -
Šlapanice - Vilémovice 4:0 (1:0) 03.09. 16:30 -
Ostrov - Olomučany 5:1 (3:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Kotvrdovice - Ostrov 0:2 (0:1) 21.08. 17:00 -
Ostrov - Doubravice B 4:1 (2:0) 13.08. 17:30 -
Ostrov - Vísky 7:1 (5:0) 04.06. 10:15 -
Lipůvka - Ostrov 4:2 (1:2) 29.05. 17:00 -
Ostrov - Kořenec 2:0 (0:0) 22.05. 10:15 -
Vavřinec - Ostrov 4:0 (1:0) 15.05. 16:30 -
Ostrov - Sloup 3:0 (1:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
Ostrov - Cetkovice 1:3 (1:1) 23.04. 16:00 -
Ostrov - Lažany 5:0 (1:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
Ostrov - Voděrady 2:3 (1:1) 02.04. 15:30 -
Ostrov - Vranová 2:1 (1:1) 09.10. 15:30 -
Ostrov - Vavřinec 3:2 (3:0) 11.09. 16:30 -
Sloup - Ostrov 1:4 (1:2) 04.09. 16:00 -
Ostrov - Kotvrdovice 2:0 (0:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
Ostrov - Svitávka 3:0 (2:0) 14.08. 17:30 -
Lažany - Ostrov 3:4 (2:3) 08.08. 17:30 -
Vysočany - Vev. Bítýška 4:0 (1:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
Vysočany - Čebín 2:1 (0:0) 26.09. 14:30 -
Boskovice B - Vysočany 5:3 (3:2) 20.09. 15:30 -
Vysočany - Kobeřice 1:3 (1:1) 12.09. 16:00 -
Vysočany - Rájec-Jestřebí 1:3 (1:0) 30.08. 16:30 -
Vysočany - Lipovec 3:1 (0:0) 15.08. 17:00 -
Vysočany - Podolí 3:2 (1:0) 09.08. 17:00 -
Ostrov - Knínice 2:2 (0:1) 19.10. 14:30 -
Svitávka - Ostrov 4:1 (0:1) 13.10. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
37.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
92.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Gól |