Michal Bednář
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | Dolní Čermná |
2018-2019 | FO Lanškroun |
2015-2016 | Dolní Čermná |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
D. Čermná - Rudoltice 4:1 (2:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
D. Čermná - Helvíkovice 5:3 (3:2) 28.10. 14:30 -
Těchonín - D. Čermná 1:3 (1:1) 21.10. 14:30 -
D. Čermná - Verměřovice 3:2 (1:2) 14.10. 15:30 -
Libchavy B - D. Čermná 2:2 (2:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
D. Čermná - Dolní Třešňovec 6:0 (2:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Kunvald - D. Čermná 3:4 (2:2) 23.09. 11:00 -
D. Čermná - Žamberk B 6:2 (2:1) 16.09. 16:30 -
Jiskra B - D. Čermná 3:1 (1:0) 09.09. 16:00 -
D. Čermná - Černovír 2:5 (1:2) 02.09. 17:00 -
Boříkovice - D. Čermná 3:4 (2:4) 26.08. 16:00 -
Klášterec - D. Čermná 2:9 (0:5) 13.08. 17:00 -
Lanškroun B - Letohrad B 3:2p. (1:1) 02.11. 13:30 -
Lanškroun B - Březová nad Svitavou 1:2p. (1:1) 24.08. 17:00 -
Libchavy - Lanškroun B 5:2 (3:2) 17.08. 17:00 -
Pomezí - Lanškroun B 1:5 (0:1) 15.06. 16:00 -
Lanškroun B - Jiskra 4:3 (2:0) 09.06. 17:00 -
Chrudim B - Lanškroun 0:1 (0:1) 08.06. 10:15 -
Moravská Třebová B - Lanškroun B 2:0 (0:0) 02.06. 17:00 -
Lanškroun B - Řetová 6:1 (3:1) 26.05. 17:00 -
Opatovec - Lanškroun B 3:0 (2:0) 19.05. 16:00 -
Moravany - Lanškroun 2:3p. (2:1) 12.05. 17:00 -
Lanškroun B - D. Újezd B 2:0 (2:0) 11.05. 17:00 -
Žichlínek - Lanškroun B 2:3p. (1:2) 28.04. 16:30 -
Č. Třebová - Lanškroun 0:4 (0:1) 27.04. 16:30 -
Lanškroun B - Janov 6:0 (3:0) 21.04. 16:30 -
Litomyšl - Lanškroun 0:1p. (0:0) 20.04. 10:15 -
Semanín - Lanškroun B 5:1 (1:0) 13.04. 14:00 -
Lanškroun B - Libchavy 2:3p. (2:1) 06.04. 16:00 -
Jablonné - Lanškroun B 3:1 (1:1) 31.03. 16:00 -
Lanškroun B - Sloupnice 1:0p. (0:0) 24.03. 14:30 -
Žamberk B - D. Čermná 0:6 (0:3) 03.11. 13:30 -
D. Čermná - Jiskra B 3:2 (2:1) 27.10. 14:00 -
Verměřovice - D. Čermná 3:1 (3:0) 20.10. 15:00 -
D. Čermná - Těchonín 3:0 (0:0) 13.10. 15:00 -
Brandýs - D. Čermná 5:1 (3:0) 07.10. 15:30 -
D. Čermná - Č. Heřmanice 0:8 (0:2) 29.09. 15:00 -
D. Čermná - D. Dobrouč 1:5 (1:2) 21.09. 17:00 -
Sopotnice - D. Čermná 1:0p. (0:0) 16.09. 17:00 -
D. Čermná - Jehnědí 1:2 (0:1) 08.09. 17:00 -
Albrechtice - D. Čermná 2:0 (1:0) 01.09. 16:00 -
D. Čermná - Rybník 3:0 (2:0) 25.08. 17:00 -
Klášterec - D. Čermná 4:2 (0:0) 19.08. 16:00 -
D. Čermná - Rudoltice 1:0 (0:0) 11.08. 17:00 -
D. Čermná - D. Dobrouč 3:7 (0:3) 16.06. 17:00 -
Jehnědí - D. Čermná 4:1 (3:0) 10.06. 15:00 -
D. Čermná - Sopotnice 5:1 (3:0) 02.06. 17:00 -
Jiskra B - D. Čermná 5:0 (2:0) 26.05. 16:00 -
D. Čermná - Němčice 7:0 (3:0) 19.05. 17:00 -
Žichlínek - D. Čermná 3:1 (0:0) 13.05. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
6.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
44.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
49.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
14.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
27.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání |