Zdeněk Sehnal
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Sokol Lípa n. O. |
2018-2019 | SK Třebechovice pod Orebem |
2017-2018 | SK Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
2015-2016 | Křivice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Lípa - Vamberk 3:0 (3:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Lípa - Velešov 4:0 (1:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Častolovice - Lípa 0:0 (0:0) 15.10. 16:00 -
Lípa - Kostelec B 4:1 (2:1) 07.10. 16:00 -
Černíkovice - Lípa 1:0 (0:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Lípa - Týniště B 0:3 (0:1) 23.09. 16:30 -
Borohrádek - Lípa 1:1 (0:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
Lípa - Dobruška B 1:7 (0:3) 09.09. 17:00 -
Albrechtice - Lípa 2:0 (1:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Lípa - Solnice B 3:1 (3:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Lukavice - Lípa 1:6 (1:4) 19.08. 17:00 -
Třebechovice - Sobotka 4:3p. (3:1) 17.06. 15:30 -
Kunčice - Třebechovice 10:1 (5:1) 10.06. 17:00 -
Třebechovice - Nový HK 2:1 (0:1) 06.06. 18:00 -
Třebechovice - Broumov 2:1 (1:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Miletín - Třebechovice 3:0 (2:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Třebechovice - Č. Skalice 0:2 (0:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Roudnice - Třebechovice 5:2 (3:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
Třebeš B - Třebechovice 2:0 (1:0) 30.04. 17:00 -
Třebechovice - Nové Město 2:1p. (1:0) 22.04. 17:00 -
Trutnov B - Třebechovice 3:2 (1:0) 16.04. 16:30 -
Třebechovice - Stěžery 1:2p. (0:0) 08.04. 16:30 -
Bělohrad - Třebechovice 5:0 (4:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Náchod B - Třebechovice 2:3 (1:1) 12.03. 14:30 -
Třebechovice - Kunčice 3:2 (1:1) 12.11. 13:30 -
Broumov - Třebechovice 3:2p. (1:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
Třebechovice - Miletín 3:0 (2:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Č. Skalice - Třebechovice 5:0 (4:0) 23.10. 15:00 -
Třebechovice - Roudnice 4:3 (2:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
Lokomotiva - Třebechovice 2:3 (2:2) 08.10. 15:30 -
Třebechovice - Třebeš B 2:1 (1:1) 02.10. 16:00 -
Nové Město - Třebechovice 3:2 (2:2) 24.09. 16:30 -
Třebechovice - Trutnov B 2:1 (1:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Stěžery - Třebechovice 0:1p. (0:0) 10.09. 16:30 -
Nový HK - Třebechovice 4:0 (3:0) 03.09. 10:30 -
Třebechovice - Bělohrad 0:1p. (0:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Třebechovice - Náchod B 4:0 (1:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
Sobotka - Třebechovice 2:0 (0:0) 06.08. 17:00 -
Třebechovice - Sobotka 7:2 (2:0) 11.06. 14:00 -
Třebechovice - Kunčice 4:3 (2:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Nové Město - Třebechovice 1:2 (1:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Třebechovice - Náchod B 3:1 (1:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
Roudnice - Třebechovice 9:3 (4:2) 08.05. 17:00 -
Týniště - Třebechovice 5:1 (3:0) 01.05. 17:00 -
Třebechovice - Bělohrad 1:2 (1:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
Č. Skalice - Třebechovice 7:0 (2:0) 17.04. 17:00 -
Třebechovice - Nový HK 2:3p. (0:0) 09.04. 16:30 -
Broumov - Třebechovice 3:1 (1:1) 03.04. 16:30 -
Třebechovice - Lokomotiva 3:0 (0:0) 26.03. 15:30 -
Třebechovice - Trutnov B 1:0p. (0:0) 12.03. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
63.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
1.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
94.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
31.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
2.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Střídání |