Petr Berounský
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 6.8 |
Kariéra
2018-2019 | TJ Nová Včelnice |
2017-2018 | TJ Malše Roudné |
2015-2016 | TJ Nová Včelnice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
N.Včelnice - Slavia ČB 2:1 (2:1) 23.04. 15:00 -
N.Včelnice - Veselí 2:1 (1:1) 02.04. 15:00 -
N.Včelnice B - Popelín 3:2 (2:2) 29.09. 16:00 -
St. Hobzí - N.Včelnice B 6:1 (4:0) 21.04. 15:00 -
St. Hlína - N.Včelnice B 6:0 (2:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Vltavan - Roudné B 3:2 (1:2) 13.10. 15:30 -
Roudné B - Kaplice 1:7 (0:4) 07.10. 16:00 -
Dříteň - Roudné B 5:2 (1:0) 29.09. 16:00 -
Velešín - Roudné B 5:0 (1:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Roudné B - Boršov 3:2 (0:1) 02.09. 17:00 -
K.Újezd - Roudné B 0:0 (0:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Roudné B - Sedlec 0:2 (0:1) 19.08. 17:00 -
N.Ves - Roudné B 3:1 (0:1) 16.06. 13:30 -
Roudné B - Ledenice 6:2 (1:1) 10.06. 17:00 -
Frymburk - Roudné B 1:2 (0:2) 02.06. 17:00 -
Roudné B - Vltavan 2:1 (2:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Kaplice - Roudné B 2:0 (1:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Olešnice - Roudné B 2:2 (1:1) 05.05. 10:30 -
Roudné B - Chvalšiny 7:0 (2:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
Roudné B - Suchdol 6:2 (2:1) 22.04. 17:00 -
N.Ves-Brloh - Roudné B 1:2 (1:0) 31.03. 12:30 -
N.Včelnice - Osek 0:3 (0:0) 18.11. 13:30 -
S.Ústí - N.Včelnice 2:0 (2:0) 11.11. 13:30 -
N.Včelnice - Třeboň 1:1 (1:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
J. Hradec - N.Včelnice 3:0 (1:0) 28.10. 10:30 -
N.Včelnice - Olešník 0:4 (0:2) 21.10. 15:30 -
Dražice - N.Včelnice 1:0 (0:0) 14.10. 15:30 -
N.Včelnice - Protivín 2:0 (0:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
Táborsko B - N.Včelnice 5:2 (3:1) 01.10. 10:15 -
N.Včelnice - Čimelice 0:1 (0:1) 02.09. 17:00 -
Hluboká - N.Včelnice 3:1 (2:1) 26.08. 09:00 -
N.Včelnice - Rudolfov 0:0 (0:0) 19.08. 17:00 -
Osek - N.Včelnice 2:0 (0:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
Ústí n/O - Písek 3:1 (2:1) 10.06. 13:30 -
Slavia ČB - Ústí n/O 2:2 (0:1) 03.06. 17:00 -
Ústí n/O - Roudné B 5:2 (3:1) 27.05. 11:00 -
Domažlice - Ústí n/O 1:1 (0:1) 20.05. 14:30 -
Ústí n/O - Březová 7:2 (3:2) 13.05. 13:30 -
Ústí n/O - Planá u ČB 4:1 (1:1) 08.05. 13:30 -
Větřní - Ústí n/O 4:4 (4:3) 06.05. 17:00 -
Ústí n/O - Velešín 2:1 (0:1) 22.04. 13:30 -
Ústí n/O - Nemanice 4:2 (2:1) 15.04. 13:00 -
Čt.Dvory - Ústí n/O 0:4 (0:1) 08.04. 10:15 -
Ústí n/O - Hrdějovice 4:0 (2:0) 01.04. 12:30 -
Ústí n/O - Veselí 0:2 (0:2) 25.03. 11:30 -
Ústí n/O - Loko ČB 4:0 (1:0) 05.11. 10:30 -
Písek - Ústí n/O 0:2 (0:0) 29.10. 10:15 -
Třebětice B - N.Včelnice B 1:8 (0:5) 23.10. 15:00 -
Ústí n/O - Slavia ČB 0:0 (0:0) 22.10. 12:00 -
N.Včelnice B - Peč 0:3 (0:0) 16.10. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
24.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Žlutá karta |