Marek Dudík
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2018-2019 | Sokol Karlovice |
2015-2016 | TJ Slezan Jindřichov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Kylešovice - Karlovice 8:2 (4:1) 18.05. 11:00 -
Rýmařov B - Karlovice 2:0 (2:0) 12.05. 16:30 -
Karlovice - Hradec 2:5 (2:2) 08.05. 17:00 -
Karlovice - Vítkov 0:2 (0:2) 04.05. 16:30 -
MFK Bruntál B - Karlovice 5:1 (2:0) 28.04. 16:30 -
Karlovice - Kr. Loučky 0:1 (0:0) 20.04. 16:00 -
Malé Hoštice - Karlovice 5:0 (2:0) 14.04. 16:00 -
Karlovice - Budišov 2:2 (1:0) 06.04. 15:30 -
H.Benešov - Karlovice 1:3 (1:1) 30.03. 15:30 -
Rýmařov B - Jindřichov 5:2 (3:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
Jindřichov - Břidličná B 2:5 (2:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
H.Benešov - Jindřichov 7:1 (3:1) 17.06. 17:00 -
Brantice - Jindřichov B 7:0 (3:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Jindřichov - Břidličná B 1:4 (1:0) 10.06. 11:00 -
Břidličná B - Jindřichov 3:2 (1:1) 07.06. 17:00 -
Jindřichov - Stará Ves 3:2 (1:1) 03.06. 17:00 -
Liptáň - Jindřichov B 0:3 (0:1) 03.06. 14:00 -
Rudoltice - Jindřichov 3:1 (3:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Nové Heřminovy - Jindřichov B 5:2 (3:1) 17.05. 16:30 -
D. Moravice - Jindřichov 4:2 (2:1) 13.05. 16:30 -
Šir. Niva - Jindřichov 2:3 (2:1) 08.05. 16:30 -
Kr. Loučky B - Jindřichov B 2:5 (2:0) 08.05. 10:30 -
Holčovice - Jindřichov 5:3 (2:1) 06.05. 16:30 -
Jindřichov B - Hošťálkovy 3:3 (2:1) 06.05. 12:00 -
Jindřichov - Rýmařov B 2:0 (0:0) 15.04. 15:30 -
Jindřichov - Vysoká 1:1 (1:1) 01.04. 15:30 -
Jindřichov B - Rusín 3:2 (2:1) 26.03. 14:00 -
Jindřichov - H.Benešov 2:3 (2:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Jindřichov B - Brantice 2:4 (1:1) 30.10. 14:00 -
Stará Ves - Jindřichov 1:1 (1:1) 29.10. 14:00 -
Jindřichov - Rudoltice 4:2 (3:2) 22.10. 14:00 -
Třemešná - Jindřichov 0:0 (0:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Jindřichov B - Nové Heřminovy 1:7 (1:3) 09.10. 14:00 -
Jindřichov - D. Moravice 4:2 (2:2) 08.10. 15:00 -
Jindřichov B - Kr. Loučky B 2:2 (1:1) 02.10. 14:00 -
Jindřichov - Holčovice 7:1 (3:1) 01.10. 15:30 -
Vrbno - Jindřichov 4:0 (2:0) 24.09. 16:00 -
Jindřichov B - Lichnov 1:4 (1:1) 18.09. 14:00 -
Jindřichov - Šir. Niva 1:2 (0:2) 17.09. 16:00 -
Rýmařov B - Jindřichov 2:2 (0:1) 11.09. 16:00 -
Sl. Pavlovice - Jindřichov B 2:2 (0:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Jindřichov B - Liptáň 6:0 (4:0) 04.09. 14:00 -
Jindřichov - SK Zátor 3:0 (0:0) 03.09. 16:30 -
Vysoká - Jindřichov 1:5 (0:3) 27.08. 15:00 -
Jindřichov - St. Město 4:1 (2:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
St. Město - Jindřichov 5:1 (2:1) 18.06. 17:00 -
Jindřichov B - Brantice 5:5 (3:1) 12.06. 14:00 -
Jindřichov - Vrbno 1:2 (0:2) 11.06. 17:00 -
Břidličná B - Jindřichov 8:0 (3:0) 05.06. 15:00 -
Sl. Pavlovice - Jindřichov B 2:0 (1:0) 04.06. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
76.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
24.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Střídání |