Tomáš Trávníček
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | Vísky |
2023-2024 | FK Kunštát |
2023-2024 | FC Olešnice |
2015-2016 | FK Kunštát |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Olomučany - Kunštát C 1:0 (1:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Vísky - Kunštát C 2:6 (1:2) 04.11. 13:00 -
Vavřinec - Kunštát C 4:2 (2:0) 29.10. 14:00 -
Bořitov B - Kunštát C 1:1 (0:1) 01.10. 13:15 -
Kunštát C - Lysice 2:0 (2:0) 28.09. 14:00 -
Olešnice - Bořitov 3:4 (2:2) 10.09. 16:30 -
Doubravice - Olešnice 3:1 (1:0) 03.09. 16:30 -
Kunštát B - Cetkovice 1:0 (1:0) 02.09. 16:30 -
Velké Opatovice - Kunštát C 3:0 (1:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
Kunštát C - Kotvrdovice 5:2 (1:2) 20.08. 14:00 -
Adamov - Kunštát C 1:4 (0:2) 13.08. 17:30 -
Vev. Bítýška - Kunštát B 4:3 (3:1) 29.04. 10:30 -
Svratka B - Kunštát B 2:3 (1:1) 01.04. 14:00 -
Medlánky - Kunštát B 0:2 (0:0) 18.03. 15:00 -
Kunštát B - Bohdalice 0:4 (0:1) 22.10. 15:00 -
Babice - Kunštát B 1:4 (0:3) 15.10. 15:00 -
Kunštát B - FKD 2:4 (0:3) 08.10. 15:30 -
Kunštát C - Kořenec 1:3 (1:2) 02.10. 10:30 -
Ráječko B - Kunštát B 4:8 (2:6) 01.10. 15:30 -
Kunštát C - Velké Opatovice 4:2 (2:1) 25.09. 13:15 -
Kunštát B - Lelekovice 3:1 (2:1) 24.09. 16:00 -
Kunštát C - Vísky 1:0 (0:0) 17.09. 13:00 -
Kunštát B - Slavkov 5:1 (2:0) 03.09. 16:30 -
Kořenec - Kunštát C 0:4 (0:1) 14.08. 17:30 -
Čebín - Kunštát B 1:1 (1:1) 13.08. 10:30 -
Adamov - Kunštát B 2:7 (1:6) 04.06. 17:00 -
Jedovnice - Kunštát B 2:1 (2:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Kunštát B - Velké Opatovice 5:0 (2:0) 14.05. 16:00 -
Skalice - Kunštát B 2:5 (1:4) 07.05. 16:00 -
Olomučany - Kunštát B 1:2 (1:1) 30.04. 13:30 -
Kunštát - Zbraslav 9:0 (4:0) 24.04. 16:00 -
Kunštát B - Doubravice 2:1 (1:1) 24.04. 13:30 -
Rudice - Kunštát B 1:0 (0:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Kunštát B - Knínice 1:0 (0:0) 10.04. 13:00 -
Kunštát B - Bořitov 4:0 (0:0) 27.03. 11:30 -
Olešnice - Kunštát B 1:2 (1:2) 24.10. 15:00 -
Kunštát B - Adamov 4:0 (1:0) 17.10. 12:30 -
Černá Hora - Kunštát B 4:2 (3:0) 09.10. 15:30 -
Kunštát B - Jedovnice 3:1 (1:0) 03.10. 13:00 -
Velké Opatovice - Kunštát B 0:3 (0:2) 26.09. 16:00 -
Kunštát B - Skalice 3:2 (2:1) 18.09. 10:30 -
Doubravice - Kunštát B 0:1 (0:0) 05.09. 16:30 -
Kunštát - Slatina 0:2 (0:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
Kunštát B - Rudice 2:2 (0:2) 29.08. 14:30 -
Kunštát B - Letovice 3:4 (0:2) 15.08. 15:00 -
Bořitov - Kunštát B 2:3 (0:2) 08.08. 17:30 -
Velké Opatovice - Kunštát B 1:3 (1:0) 04.10. 12:30 -
Jedovnice B - Kunštát C 0:9 (0:5) 13.09. 16:00 -
Olešnice - Kunštát B 5:0 (2:0) 30.08. 16:30 -
Knínice - Kunštát B 3:3 (1:2) 16.08. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání |