Bedřich Kroupa
2023-2024
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2017-2018 | TJ Sokol Stará Červená Voda |
2015-2016 | TJ Písečná |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
St.Červ.Voda - Černá Voda 1:3 (1:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
St.Červ.Voda - Zlaté Hory 1:3 (0:2) 30.10. 14:30 -
Černá Voda - St.Červ.Voda 3:2 (3:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
St.Červ.Voda - Bělá 3:2p. (1:1) 16.10. 14:30 -
Bernartice B - St.Červ.Voda 0:6 (0:3) 09.10. 11:45 -
Supíkovice - St.Červ.Voda 1:2p. (0:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
St.Červ.Voda - Velké Kunětice 5:0 (2:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
Vápenná - St.Červ.Voda 1:0 (1:0) 11.09. 16:00 -
St.Červ.Voda - Řetězárna B 5:4 (3:1) 10.10. 15:00 -
Supíkovice - St.Červ.Voda 1:4 (0:2) 03.10. 15:00 -
St.Červ.Voda - Velké Kunětice 1:0 (0:0) 26.09. 15:30 -
Vápenná - St.Červ.Voda 5:0 (1:0) 19.09. 15:30 -
St.Červ.Voda - Velká Kraš 4:5 (2:3) 12.09. 16:00 -
St.Červ.Voda - Velké Kunětice 1:2 (0:2) 02.11. 14:00 -
Velké Kunětice - St.Červ.Voda 0:1 (0:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
St.Červ.Voda - Skorošice 8:2 (8:2) 26.10. 14:30 -
Vidnava - St.Červ.Voda 1:3 (0:1) 19.10. 14:30 -
St.Červ.Voda - Supíkovice 3:4p. (1:3) 12.10. 15:00 -
Javorník - St.Červ.Voda 2:0 (2:0) 05.10. 15:00 -
Řetězárna B - St.Červ.Voda 2:1 (1:1) 29.09. 14:00 -
Bělá - St.Červ.Voda 5:2 (2:0) 21.09. 15:30 -
St.Červ.Voda - Mikulovice 1:5 (0:4) 14.09. 16:00 -
Velká Kraš - St.Červ.Voda 2:5 (1:2) 07.09. 15:00 -
St.Červ.Voda - Lipová-lázně 6:1 (3:0) 31.08. 16:30 -
Bernartice B - St.Červ.Voda 1:3 (1:3) 25.08. 11:30 -
St.Červ.Voda - Černá Voda 2:4 (1:4) 17.08. 16:30 -
Vápenná - St.Červ.Voda 3:2 (2:0) 10.08. 17:00 -
Bernartice - St.Červ.Voda 5:0 (1:0) 15.06. 16:00 -
Skorošice - St.Červ.Voda 8:3 (1:1) 08.06. 11:00 -
St.Červ.Voda - Řetězárna B 6:1 (3:0) 02.06. 15:00 -
St.Červ.Voda - Supíkovice 3:0 (1:0) 01.06. 17:00 -
Bělá - St.Červ.Voda 0:0 (3:0) 25.05. 16:00 -
Lipová-lázně - St.Červ.Voda 4:3p. (1:1) 11.05. 15:30 -
St.Červ.Voda - Velká Kraš 4:0 (1:0) 04.05. 16:30 -
Vidnava - St.Červ.Voda 1:2 (0:1) 27.04. 16:00 -
St.Červ.Voda - Černá Voda 4:1 (2:1) 20.04. 16:00 -
Mikulovice - St.Červ.Voda 6:0 (4:0) 13.04. 15:30 -
St.Červ.Voda - Velké Kunětice 4:3p. (2:1) 06.04. 15:30 -
St.Červ.Voda - Vápenná 1:3 (1:1) 30.03. 15:30 -
St.Červ.Voda - Javorník 6:2 (4:0) 03.11. 14:00 -
Supíkovice - St.Červ.Voda 1:5 (0:2) 20.10. 14:30 -
St.Červ.Voda - Bělá 5:2 (2:0) 13.10. 15:00 -
Řetězárna B - St.Červ.Voda 3:2 (1:2) 07.10. 14:00 -
Černá Voda - St.Červ.Voda 3:5 (1:2) 08.09. 16:00 -
St.Červ.Voda - Mikulovice 4:3 (2:2) 01.09. 16:00 -
Velké Kunětice - St.Červ.Voda 1:0p. (0:0) 25.08. 16:00 -
Vápenná - St.Červ.Voda 2:0 (2:0) 18.08. 16:30 -
Javorník - St.Červ.Voda 1:0 (0:0) 04.08. 17:00 -
Žulová - St.Červ.Voda 7:0 (4:0) 16.06. 17:00 -
St.Červ.Voda - Bernartice 8:1 (3:0) 09.06. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Střídání |