Karel Cundrla
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | FK Jeseník |
2019-2020 | Bělá |
2017-2018 | Zlaté Hory |
2015-2016 | TJ Vidnava |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Jeseník B - Bernartice B 12:0 (8:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Velké Kunětice - Jeseník B 0:9 (0:4) 21.10. 14:30 -
Jeseník B - Javorník B 10:0 (7:0) 15.10. 14:30 -
St.Červ.Voda - Jeseník B 0:2 (0:2) 07.10. 15:00 -
Bělá - Jeseník B 3:7 (0:2) 09.09. 16:00 -
Jeseník B - Supíkovice 4:3 (2:1) 03.09. 14:30 -
Velká Kraš - Jeseník B 7:0 (4:0) 26.08. 15:00 -
Vápenná - Jeseník B 0:19 (0:6) 19.08. 16:30 -
Bělá - Velká Kraš 9:0 (6:0) 17.06. 16:00 -
Bělá - Černá Voda 2:1 (2:1) 08.05. 15:00 -
Javorník - Bělá 5:0 (3:0) 01.05. 14:00 -
Velké Kunětice - Bělá 1:3 (0:1) 22.04. 16:00 -
Lipová-lázně - Bělá 3:2 (1:0) 11.06. 15:30 -
Černá Voda - Bělá 2:4 (1:2) 28.05. 17:00 -
Bělá - Bernartice B 11:0 (7:0) 14.05. 16:00 -
Řetězárna B - Bělá 1:4 (1:2) 08.05. 14:00 -
Velké Kunětice - Bělá 0:1 (0:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Bělá - Vápenná 6:1 (2:1) 17.04. 16:00 -
Velká Kraš - Bělá 0:3 (0:1) 09.04. 15:00 -
Vidnava - Bělá 0:5 (0:4) 30.10. 14:30 -
Bělá - Javorník 3:2 (1:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
St.Červ.Voda - Bělá 3:2p. (1:1) 16.10. 14:30 -
Bělá - Lipová-lázně 1:2p. (1:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
Zlaté Hory - Bělá 5:0 (2:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Bělá - Černá Voda 1:4 (0:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Bělá - Černá Voda 1:2 (1:1) 03.10. 15:00 -
Vidnava - Bělá 2:1 (1:1) 19.09. 13:00 -
Bělá - Řetězárna B 3:0 (0:0) 12.09. 16:00 -
Supíkovice - Bělá 2:4 (1:1) 05.09. 16:00 -
Bělá - Velké Kunětice 3:0 (1:0) 30.08. 14:00 -
Vápenná - Bělá 4:2 (2:0) 22.08. 16:30 -
Bělá - Velká Kraš 4:3p. (1:2) 15.08. 16:00 -
Vápenná - Bělá 3:2p. (1:1) 02.11. 14:00 -
Mikulovice - Bělá 0:1 (0:1) 26.10. 14:30 -
Bělá - Velká Kraš 6:0 (1:0) 19.10. 14:30 -
Lipová-lázně - Bělá 0:5 (0:2) 12.10. 15:00 -
Bělá - St.Červ.Voda 5:2 (2:0) 21.09. 15:30 -
Velké Kunětice - Bělá 0:2 (0:0) 14.09. 16:00 -
Bělá - Skorošice 7:1 (3:1) 07.09. 16:00 -
Vidnava - Bělá 2:6 (0:3) 31.08. 16:30 -
Javorník - Bělá 1:2p. (0:1) 17.08. 16:30 -
Řetězárna B - Bělá 0:7 (0:4) 11.08. 14:00 -
Bělá - Vápenná 4:2 (2:1) 03.08. 16:00 -
Zlaté Hory - Sudkov 9:2 (3:2) 15.06. 17:00 -
Zlaté Hory - Libina 1:2 (1:1) 08.06. 17:00 -
Písečná - Zlaté Hory 4:3 (2:1) 01.06. 17:00 -
Zlaté Hory - Žulová 3:1 (1:1) 25.05. 17:00 -
Lesnice - Zlaté Hory 3:0 (1:0) 19.05. 17:00 -
Zlaté Hory - Staré Město 3:0 (2:0) 11.05. 16:30 -
Ruda - Zlaté Hory 0:1p. (0:0) 05.05. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
49.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
24.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta |